Latitude 59 all attendees

See also: Speakers or Schedule and replays
# Name Country Company Type
1 Aarne Toomsalu EE Unique Synergy Unit
2 Adam Laszlo HU islcollective.com Startup representative
3 Adrian Creeper GB Bacon Property
4 Agur Jõgi EE Bigbank
5 Aivar Kangust EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ Other
6 Alar Lutsar EE Telia Eesti AS Other
7 Alar Pink EE Tere AS
8 Alek Kozlov EE United Skills Startup representative
9 Aleksander Tõnnisson EE Buildit Accelerator Investor
10 Aleksandr Sajenko EE TUT Student
11 Aleksandra Kazanina EE Art Compote Startup representative
12 Alena Levteeva GB IBA UK
13 Alex Grechanowski UA Marketing Sutra Startup representative
14 Alex Zelinsky LV Rention
15 Alexander Gedranovich BY RocketScience.ai Other
16 Alo Lätt EE CTO
17 Alvar Soosaar US Fisher Row Capital LLC
18 Amit Vaghasiya LT Straightos.com Startup representative
19 Ando Heilmann EE Artproof oü
20 Ando Meentalo EE Telia Eesti
21 Andre Lindvest EE Marble Invest Investor
22 Andrea Bronzini EE Galileo Consulting OÜ Other
23 Andrea Di Pietrantonio FI Invesdor Oy Investor
24 Andreas Byrne SE Nordea Other
25 Andreas Johannsen DE Future Electronics
26 Andrei Lapanik BY RocketScience.ai Other
27 Andres Gallardo EE Mobi Lab
28 Andres Konsap EE ERGO Insurance SE Other
29 Andres Kukke EE Infovara OÜ Investor
30 Andres Nael EE StarPeppers Other
31 Andres Sumin EE ePPC Other
32 Andrey Alekseev RU Nginx Inc. Startup representative
33 Andri Eric Külaviir EE All Estate OÜ
34 Andrii Gorbenko EE Stoneful
35 Andriy Shumilov UA ULG Other
36 Andrus Aaslaid EE Satrian Aerospace LLC
37 Andrus Kurvits EE Tartu Teaduspark SA Other
38 Andrus Treiberg EE InBank
39 Anete Jalakas EE Icefire OÜ Other
40 Anete Roosiaas EE Rademar OÜ
41 Anett Linno EE Ettevõtluskeskus Startup representative
42 Anita Antikainen EE LHV Pank Other
43 Anke Ellik EE Cloudmore
44 Annely Longhurst EE Tansaniit Investor
45 Annemari Sepp EE Tallinn University of Technology
46 Anni Merivee EE FCR Media AS Other
47 Anni-Brit Remmelg EE Garage48
48 Annija Grosa LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Other
49 Annika Herkel EE Helmes AS Other
50 Annika Ljaš EE Planet OS Other
51 Annika Loigu EE ERGO Insurance SE Other
52 Annika Salak EE Leansite
53 Anti Stranberg EE Smart Accounts OÜ
54 Anton Bludov EE Zeroturnaround Other
55 Anton Nikitin EE Eco Advice OÜ
56 Ants Liivat EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
57 Anu Kalmurand EE Swedbank Other
58 Argo Karuse EE Pluss ID OÜ
59 Argo Männiste EE Pluss ID
60 Aris Surname LV SIA STANDOUT
61 Arjan van Eersel EE Eurocentive OÜ
62 Arnis Stolde LV BeerBnB / Sharing Solutions Startup representative
63 Arno Rannaste EE Latipac Investor
64 Arno Tara EE Organic Drinks OÜ
65 Arto Savolainen EE Ekspress Digital Oü Other
66 Artur Artur EE Ekspress Digital Oü Investor
67 Artur Rahkema EE Ekspress Digital Oü Investor
68 Artūrs Eimanis LV BeerBnB Startup representative
69 Arvind Kumar IN Kaytek Solutions OU Startup representative
70 Ashot Navasardyan US Vista Equity Partners Investor
71 Aune Aunapuu EE Yaga Startup representative
72 Avo Alender EE LeapIN
73 Bernard Smith DE VP Emerging Business IDA Ireland Other
74 Birgit Karus EE Music Wall Street Startup representative
75 Brad Yinger US Clever Code LLC Startup representative
76 Brit Tammeorg EE 1Office Group
77 Britta Ratas EE Kaubamaja AS Other
78 Chris Moore FI Shuut / Reakt Startup representative
79 Chris Pfaff US Chris Pfaff Tech Media LLC
80 Chris Thompson EE Neuroactive Labs OÜ Startup representative
81 Christian van der Woude NL University of Amsterdam Student
82 Claus Mortenssen LV SIA STANDOUT
83 David Dohmen DE Bragi
84 Dea Martinjonis EE Fundwise
85 Dea Oja EE Ignite
86 Diana Veskimägi EE Tebo Startup representative
87 Didzis Potapovs LV Sharing Solutions Startup representative
88 Dimitrios Rizos US netyx Investor
89 Dmitri Mashljakevich EE Infologic, Ltd. Startup representative
90 Dmitri Nogin EE TTÜ Other
91 Dr. M. Emre Camlibel TR Bogazici University Investor
92 Eetu Teerioja FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
93 Eiji Hayashi JP Soka university Student
94 Elina Varendi EE Advokaadibüroo VARUL AS Other
95 Elina Vilja EE Enterprise Estonia Other
96 Elo Pelovas EE Helmes AS Other
97 Elvira Tulvik EE Magnusson Other
98 Emin Okutan TR Viveka Inkubasyon Merkezi Other
99 Ene Allas EE Bigbank
100 Eric Ruts NL City of Utrecht Other
101 Erik Bhullar GI Aqua Regia
102 Erik Ilbis EE A5Development
103 Erik Kaup EE Teooria.ee
104 Erik Schneider NL KPMG Other
105 Erika Ilves GB OffWorld
106 Erkki Malm EE Technopolis Ülemiste AS Other
107 Erkki Vedder EE More Fulfilling
108 Erko Pettai EE TUT
109 Erle Raudsepp EE Icefire Other
110 Eva Laanemaa EE Pixelmania
111 Eve Anijärv EE Tebo Startup representative
112 Eve Tappo EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
113 Evelin Viilmann EE Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
114 Evely Raudmets EE Developme OÜ
115 Evert Nolv EE ExtendLaw
116 Ewert Sundja EE Ewert and The Two Dragons
117 Fabio Ferrari EE Qwyddy technologies OÜ Startup representative
118 Farmonjon Akmalov LV BeerBnB Startup representative
119 Fernando Francisco EE Malwarebytes Other
120 Florian Schroeder EE AHK Estland
121 Frauke Mispagel DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator GmbH Investor
122 Friedrich Foerstner DE Bragi
123 Gauthier Schiehle EE ePPC Other
124 Gavin Shelton GB Fauna & Flora International Other
125 Georgi Zhordania EE ATMZY Startup representative
126 Gerri Kodres EE Wiser Financial Advisors OÜ Investor
127 Gilber Kask EE Enial OÜ
128 Gintas Balčiūnas LT ISIGN
129 Girts Laudaks LV Mykoob Startup representative
130 Grazvydas Kaminskas LT Teamgate
131 Greete-Kristiine Kuru EE COBALT LAW FIRM Other
132 HANNA PAHK EE SORAINEN
133 Halina Mugame EE Pixelmania
134 Hannes Linno EE FCR Media AS Other
135 Harles Tomberg EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
136 Harri Hokkanen EE Silta Innovative Oü
137 Heiko Kase EE Derivco Other
138 Helen Juksar EE Rademar OÜ
139 Helena Ingermann EE Organic Drinks OÜ
140 Helena Lass EE Conscious Initiative OÜ
141 Helena Zvirbule LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Student
142 Hendrik Hoekstra EE eKaval OÜ Other
143 Henri Laupmaa EE Fundwise
144 Henri Treude Capital EE Spring Capital
145 Hideki Suzuki GB NYK Group Europe Other
146 Hiroki Sunagawa FI LUMO Connections Student
147 Hiroyuki Yamada JP Dentsu Inc. Other
148 Holger Mets EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
149 Holger Sundja EE Lux Express
150 Hwang Chian-Hua TW Floralandluv Startup representative
151 Ian Wagner US Applicative Trading
152 Ievgen Sanzharevskyi UA ULG Other
153 Indrek Roasto EE H.R.Team Projekt OÜ
154 Indrek Uudeküll EE Investment Agency OÜ Investor
155 Inna Shvartsman EE Mainor AS Other
156 Ipek Uzpeder CH IPacktheFuture GmbH
157 Isä Abdurahmanov EE Fortumo OÜ
158 Ivan Starodub UA INNVATION - Keystroke DNA Startup representative
159 Ivar Hütt EE Modera Infra
160 Ivar Veskioja EE 1Office Group
161 Ivo Remmelg EE Nordic Automation Systems OÜ Startup representative
162 Jaak Sarv EE TransferFast Startup representative
163 Jaan Jagomägi EE RateChain Solutions OÜ
164 Jaan Juurikas EE Web Systems OÜ Other
165 Jaan Kruusma EE 7 Blaze OÜ Startup representative
166 Jaan kruusma EE 7Blaze Startup representative
167 Jaanus Juss EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
168 Jaanus Mägi EE Magnusson Other
169 Jan Chojnacki EE Exove Other
170 Jan Jaap de Jong EE n.a. Other
171 Jan Kruusma EE 7 Blaze Investor
172 Jana Valliste EE Jutegoods oy Other
173 Jana Valliste EE Jutegoods oü Other
174 Janika Leoste EE Future Robotics
175 Jari Mieskonen FI Conor Venture Partners Oy Investor
176 Jarmo Tuisk EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
177 Jasu Mäkinen FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
178 Jean-Philippe Dumont EE LivePersona Startup representative
179 Jeff Gawley EE INNVATION - Keystroke DNA Startup representative
180 Jekaterina Balašova EE Icefire Other
181 Jillian Schwiep DE BY Capital Management GmbH Investor
182 Jim Keravala US OffWorld
183 Joao Rei EE Idea
184 Johan Laiv EE AS Postimees Grupp Other
185 Johannes Kanter EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
186 John Laurence Sy US Sophy.Tech Startup representative
187 Joonas Praks EE TUT
188 Jose Vasquez US United States Department of Defense Other
189 Jouni Salmi FI Sontek Oy Investor
190 Joyce Shen US Thomson Reuters
191 Juhan Härm EE Loo Elekter
192 Juko-Mart Kõlar EE Music Wall Street Startup representative
193 Julia Jolkin EE IT Talent Startup representative
194 Justas Kazakauskas LT Vinted UAB Other
195 Justin Beardsmore GB UK Healthcare Other
196 Jälle MINA EE jou Startup representative
197 Jüri Heero EE AS LHV Pank Other
198 Jüri Kollo EE Student Student
199 Jüri Šamov-Liiver EE SpectX Startup representative
200 Jānis Janevics LV Imprimatur Capital Investor
201 Kaarel Aus EE Linxtelecom Estonia Osaühing Other
202 Kadi-Ell Tähiste EE Music Wall Street Startup representative
203 Kadri Gröön EE EAS Other
204 Kadri Sundja EE Latitude59
205 Kadri Sundja EE Music Estonia
206 Kai Siinmaa EE Healthbook Startup representative
207 Kaidur Roht EE Bitwise Concepts
208 Kaija Riismaa EE SORAINEN
209 Kairit Sikkal EE Enterprise Estonia Other
210 Kalev Pihl EE SK
211 Karin Madisson EE SORAINEN
212 Karin Oras EE Advokaadibüroo Arvisto & Partnerid OÜ
213 Karin Riisman EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
214 Karl Kuusk EE KK Consult OÜ Other
215 Karl Pae EE Export Digital OÜ
216 Karola Koopuu EE Karu Kaader Startup representative
217 Karsten Held DE WhizzyTools KG Startup representative
218 Kaspar Küünarpuu EE Norstat Eesti AS
219 Katarina Gillblad SE Agronomics Investor
220 Katre Kahre EE Jolos Other
221 Katrina Sokk EE EAS Other
222 Kaur Lass EE Conscious Initiative OÜ
223 Kedi Välba EE Aktors OÜ
224 Keiu Roosimägi EE Claudius LTD
225 Kent Raju EE Folderit.com
226 Kersti Peenema EE SeriousPlayPro
227 Kert Valbet EE Vordle.ee Other
228 Kertu Hiire EE Estonian Information System Authority
229 Kim Smirnov EE Eesti Energia AS Other
230 Kirill Soloviev EE Nimi Startup representative
231 Klemens Arro EE PostPal
232 Konstantin Rebrov EE Healthbook Startup representative
233 Konstantin Root EE Ask.fm
234 Kostiantyn Laphevskyi UA Maitreya
235 Kristel Raidla-Talur EE COBALT LAW FIRM Other
236 Kristen Lahtein EE AHK Estland
237 Kristiina Tukk EE FCR Media AS Other
238 Kristin Ehala EE Tallinn University of Technology
239 Kristina Piliste EE -
240 Kristjan Gutmann EE Ortomax OÜ
241 Kristjan Jansons EE MindTitan Startup representative
242 Kristjan Kolbre EE Vamp Digital
243 Kristjan Konks EE Autlo OÜ
244 Kristjan Kõljalg EE Riigikogu
245 Kristjan Laanemaa EE karma.vc
246 Kristjan Ostov EE TUT
247 Kristjan Ulst EE MUSIC WALLSTREET Startup representative
248 Kristjan Vilosius EE UP Invest OÜ Investor
249 Kristo Peterson EE ResultsOnAir
250 Kushtrim Xhakli EE Connected Baltics Startup representative
251 Kärt Kerkel EE AS Postimees Grupp Other
252 Kärt Paju EE LHV Pank Other
253 Kärt Raud EE Advokaadibüroo VARUL AS Other
254 Käth Viigimets EE Icefire Other
255 Kätlin Madisson EE CargoLogic
256 Kätlyn Koritski EE Postimees Grupp Other
257 Laur Läänemets EE TransferWise Startup representative
258 Laura Koobas EE none Student
259 Lauri Ilison EE Feelingstream
260 Lauri Isotamm EE Siena Capital Investor
261 Lauri Koobas EE Skype Other
262 Lauri Läheb EE Tallink Grupp AS Investor
263 Lauri Peterson EE L.T. Good
264 Lauri Teder EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
265 Lauri Ülper EE Ylpinvest Other
266 Leisi Poldsam EE EBS
267 Liina Lember EE Aqua Regia
268 Liina Martõnjak EE Trinidad Consulting
269 Liina Sala EE Tallinn University of Technology
270 Liis Tippel EE Mainor Ülemiste AS Other
271 Liisa Haabpiht EE HPC
272 Liisa Tallinn EE SpectX Startup representative
273 Liisi Kruusimaa EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ Other
274 Luke Seelenbinder US Applicative Trading Startup representative
275 Lynwood Bell AI Anguilla-Counts Investor
276 Maarit Kivikink EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
277 Maarja Ojamaa EE Tebo Startup representative
278 Maarja Pehk EE Buildit Accelerator Investor
279 Madis Alesmaa EE Wise Estonia OÜ Startup representative
280 Maeva Chargros FR Self-employed
281 Maiko Arras EE Moblet OÜ
282 Mairika Haab EE Enterprise Estonia Other
283 Mait Kaup EE Swedbank Other
284 Mantas Aleksiejevas LT Google Other
285 Manuel Greisinger DE Intel
286 Marc Frey DE Simplify
287 Marek Unt EE TransferWise Startup representative
288 Margaret Pillet EE Ortomax OÜ
289 Margus Arm EE Metsatiigi
290 Margus Merilai EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
291 Margus Õunap EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
292 Mari Kareda EE Enterprise Estonia Other
293 Mari-Liis Laaniste EE Swedbank AS
294 Maria Grigor EE Skype
295 Mariana Mutso EE Helmes AS Other
296 Marianna Jolla AU Embassy of Estonia in Canberra Other
297 Marijus Andrijauskas LT Teamgate
298 Marika Lomp EE Icefire Other
299 Marili Merendi EE karma.vc
300 Mariliis Tamm EE -
301 Mario Karu EE Telia
302 Maris Järvsoo EE TTÜ Student
303 Maris Kõllamets EE Icefire Other
304 Maris Sild EE Tallinn Citu Council
305 Marje Korb EE OÜ Icefire Other
306 Markko Karu EE Hourdini
307 Marko Jõemets EE Sharemind Startup representative
308 Marko Peterson EE 1oT Startup representative
309 Marko Rillo EE SeriousPlayPro
310 Marko Ruut EE United Skills Startup representative
311 Marko Toom EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
312 Marko Virkebau EE UP Invest OÜ Investor
313 Markus Roder DE s1mplify
314 Mart Enn Koppel EE KOPPEL patendibüroo OÜ
315 Mart Kikas EE Epartner OÜ
316 Marti Arak EE Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
317 Martin Kruusvall EE IT Personal OÜ Startup representative
318 Martin Ojase EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
319 Martin Valler EE Icefire Other
320 Martin Varrand EE FCR Media AS Other
321 Masafumi Onishi JP toomo Co., Ltd. Other
322 Matiss Francis LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Startup representative
323 Matthijs Goense NL City of Utrecht Other
324 Mauri Sööt EE Idea Group / Havas Other
325 Meelis Aus EE Helmes AS Other
326 Melissa Toivio FI SWAP Bikes Student
327 Merilin Kukk EE Postimees Grupp AS Other
328 Merilin Lukk EE Garage48 Foundation Other
329 Mihails Scepanskis LV Intelligent Way, LLC Startup representative
330 Mihkel Güsson EE Ten Twelve OÜ
331 Mihkel Miidla EE SORAINEN
332 Mike Klyszeiko FI Nordic Venture Partners Investor
333 Milan Scherpenhuijzen NL SWAP Bikes Startup representative
334 Mirjam Võsu EE Magnusson Other
335 Musa Suleymanov AZ Eventsreplay Startup representative
336 Mykhailo Tiutin EE Vareger Group OÜ Startup representative
337 Märt Jõesaar EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
338 Märt Kroodo EE 1oT Startup representative
339 Mārtiņš Lasmanis LV Imprimatur Capital Investor
340 Neeme Org EE Aktors OÜ
341 Neeme Praks EE -
342 Nelli Põdra EE Swedbank AS
343 Nestor Santana EE Midwest Alpha Ltd.
344 Neveli Niit EE Oü Clevernes
345 Nik Seth EE .
346 Nik Seth EE Setbet
347 Oleg Pun EE Vareger Group OÜ Startup representative
348 Olga Gutenko EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
349 Oliver Liiv EE TUT
350 Oliver Soom EE Human at Earth
351 Oliver Stimmer EE AS Helmes Other
352 Onur Mat TR Tekne Bilisim Ltd. Startup representative
353 Osamu Nakagawa JP Mitsubishi Corporation Investor
354 Owen Davies GB MyTime Media Ltd
355 Paavo Pauklin EE Netcorp
356 Parag Mittal DK Soracom DK ApS Startup representative
357 Paul Berwin GB Berwins Solicitors Other
358 Paul Gillespie GB Gillamor Stephens Other
359 Paul Vahur EE Microsoft
360 Paulius Podolskis LT ISIGN.io
361 Peep Pirnpuu EE Reljeef Concept OÜ
362 Peep Uudeküll EE UBER Tallinn
363 Peeter Marvet EE zone.ee Other
364 Per von Elern SE Carnegie Investmentbank Investor
365 Peter Lanigan AU Selfemployed Other
366 Peter Laszlo HU islcollective.com Startup representative
367 Peter Pan EE 7 Blaze Investor
368 Petr Silon EE Elevants OÜ
369 Petri Kajander EE Sunbird OU
370 Piia-Helin Oras EE Icefire Other
371 Priit Piile EE Maksekeskus AS Other
372 Pāvels Reško LV Verifone Latvia Other
373 Ragnar Everest EE 1Office Group
374 Raido Paaslepp EE -
375 Raido Ruuse EE Ten Twelve OÜ
376 Rait-Eino Laarmann EE Wise Estonia OÜ Startup representative
377 Raivis Ivkins LV SIA STANDOUT
378 Raivo Nobel EE Smart Accounts OÜ
379 Rajesh Patel IN Kaytek Solutions OU Other
380 Rando Mere EE Random OÜ Other
381 Ranno Tingas EE Ernst & Young Baltic AS Investor
382 Raoul Järvis EE T+1 Solutions
383 Raul Aassalu EE Cythan OÜ
384 Rene Saare EE Folderit.com
385 Renee Trisberg EE SpectX Startup representative
386 Renno Raudmäe EE University of Tartu Student
387 René Lasseron EE Fundwise
388 Reo Sonoda JP KPMG Consulting Other
389 Richard Rõõmusaar EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
390 Riho Pihelpuu EE ADM Interactive
391 Riina Einberg EE Estonian Startup Leaders Club
392 Risto Hansen EE e-Estonia Showroom
393 Risto Rossar EE Insly Startup representative
394 Robbert Meijers NL City of Utrecht Other
395 Robert Roosalu EE University of Tartu
396 Roman Migunov EE Eziil Production Intelligence OÜ Investor
397 Ronalds Sovas LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Startup representative
398 Ryoichi TOGASHI JP Komatsu Ltd. Investor
399 Rünno Allikivi US Arboritec USA, Inc. Other
400 Sailesh Gurubhagavatula@gmail.com EE MeBlitz OU Other
401 Salla Lyyra EE ePPC Other
402 Salumaa Priit EE Mooncascade
403 Sampo Taskula FI Aalto University Student
404 Sandra Lusmägi FI Santapro Oy Startup representative
405 Sandra Roosna EE Soracom DK ApS Startup representative
406 Sarah Lill EE NGO Noored Maailma Student
407 Sasha Okhrimenko UA INNVATION - Keystroke DNA Startup representative
408 Saul Talve EE Proekspert AS Other
409 Sebastian Santasärkkä FI Santapro Oy
410 Sergey Dudar UA Midealab, Reakt Startup representative
411 Sergo Ulpus EE TransferFast Startup representative
412 Set Silliksaar EE Kiften
413 Siddharth Shah IN Kaytek Solutions OU Other
414 Signe Kõiv EE Estonian E-Commerce Association
415 Siim Lepisk EE s1mplify
416 Siim Lepisk EE SEB Pank Other
417 Siim Türnpuu EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
418 Sille Hallang EE SEB Pank Other
419 Sille Lehtsaar EE Magnusson Other
420 Silver Tamm FI EBS
421 Simo Hämäläinen EE Profia Arvestuse OÜ
422 Simon Strande LV SIA STANDOUT
423 Stefan Wagener CH IPacktheFuture GmbH
424 Steven Brabbs GB Initial1 Limited Other
425 Stiina Lehti FI Oy Odensö Ab Investor
426 Svea Lillepalu EE Faralong
427 Sven Illing EE Buildit Investor
428 Sven Jensen EE .
429 Sven Papp EE Ellex Raidla Other
430 Svetlana Kruusvall EE IT Personal OÜ Startup representative
431 Taavet Hinrikus EE TransferWise Startup representative
432 Taavi Lindmaa EE Kravatt
433 Taavi Rekkaro EE Artproof
434 Taimar Pärtel EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
435 Taimur Tufail EE TIK Solutions
436 Takeshi Sasai JP Komatsu ltd Other
437 Takuya Takeda JP Ministry of Economy, Trade and Industry Other
438 Tanel Kanne EE Siseministeerium Other
439 Tanel Lillepalu EE Jolos Other
440 Tanel Tähepõld EE Actual Reports / Inventory.com / Brandlyse Startup representative
441 Targo Raus EE Folderit.com
442 Tarmo Härmaorg EE Ten Twelve OÜ
443 Tarmo Tomak EE Little Venture Investor
444 Tatiana Issaeva LU Fluent Digital Capital
445 Tauno Novek EE NameStation
446 Teet Raudsep EE Mainor Ülemiste AS Other
447 Terje Ennomäe EE Feelingstream
448 Terje Tampere EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ Other
449 Thorsten Linz DE Simplify
450 Tiit Elenurm EE Estonian Business School Other
451 Tiit Paananen EE Pipedrive
452 Tiit Tammiste EE Mooncascade
453 Timo Gillblad SE Timo Gillblad Startup representative
454 Timo Uustal EE Facilitation OÜ Startup representative
455 Tommi Uhari EE karma.vc / Karma Ventures
456 Tommy Tillander FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
457 Tomomi Higashi JP toomo Co., Ltd. Other
458 Toomas Polli AT CTO
459 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Eesti
460 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Eesti AS
461 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Estonia
462 Toomas Vebel EE Telia Eesti AS Other
463 Torsten Schmickler EE Veriff Startup representative
464 Triin Preem EE SEB Pank Other
465 Triin Preem EE Augmentifly Startup representative
466 Triin Tinnuri EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
467 Triin Toonpere EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
468 Triin Visnapuu-Sepp EE Estonian Investment Agency/Enterprise Estonia Other
469 Tsutomu Komori EE eSparQNow
470 Tuomas Kosonen FI Inventure Investor
471 Tuukka Ylälahti FI Mesensei Startup representative
472 Tõnis Bramanis EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
473 Tõnis Kusmin EE Tebo Startup representative
474 Tõnis Pae EE Ten Twelve OÜ
475 Tõnis Soodla EE TUT
476 Urmas Liiv EE gasell
477 Valdar Liive EE Technotek OÜ
478 Valmar Valdna EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
479 Veiko Visnapuu EE Trigon Capital
480 Veljo Otsason EE Mobi Investor
481 Vesa Riihimäki FI Nordea Investor
482 Victoria Tääker EE Wastescanner OÜ
483 Ville Eloranta FI Aalto University Other
484 Villu Ruusmann EE Openscoring OÜ
485 Vilve Vene EE Icefire Other
486 Virgo Sillamaa EE Music Estonia Other
487 Viveka Kulmala FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
488 Vladimir Sidorkin EE SGS.Minerva Startup representative
489 Werko Pihor EE Webstate OÜ Investor
490 Wille Toropainen FI Estonian Business School Student
491 Yoshinori Inoue JP Happo-en,Inc. Other
492 Yuichiro Kobayashi JP Happo-en,Inc. Other
493 Zbigniew Gulbinowicz LT Teamgate
494 ZhiCheng Miao EE Microsoft
495 john sechrest US Seattle Angel Conference
496 lars Kahl DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator GmbH Investor
497 martin sokk EE TransferWise Startup representative
498 sailesh gurubhagavatula EE MeBlitz OU Other
499 Üllar Jaaksoo EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
500 Üllar Kask EE Moblet OÜ
501 Üllar Kask EE Aktors OÜ
502 Ülle Pihlak EE Estonian Business School Other