Latitude 59 all attendees

See also: Speakers or Schedule
# Name Vector Smart Object
A-Z Z-A
Country Vector Smart Object
A-Z Z-A
Company Vector Smart Object
A-Z Z-A
Type Vector Smart Object
Investor Media Other Startup representative Student
1 ALEKSEI KUDELKA BY Bimbofly Startup representative
2 Aadi Tegova EE sTARTUp Day Startup representative
3 Aare Tammemäe EE Redgate Capital Investor
4 Aarne Toomsalu EE Unique Synergy Unit
5 Abdul Aljadhai SA Elm Investor
6 Adam Laszlo HU islcollective.com Startup representative
7 Adam Rang EE e-Residency Startup representative
8 Adrian Creeper GB Bacon Property
9 Aernout Verhallen NL WeLendy Startup representative
10 Aet Rebane EE SprayPrinter Startup representative
11 Agne Musajevaite LT GoWorkaBit Startup representative
12 Agnes Talalaev EE Forwardspace HUB Other
13 Agu Leinfeld EE Datel AS Other
14 Agur Jõgi EE Bigbank
15 Ahti Heinla EE Starship Technologies OÜ Startup representative
16 Ahu Serter TR F+ Ventures/ Farplas Investor
17 Aiki Laaneots EE TutorFriend Student
18 Aino-Silvia Tali EE Testlio Startup representative
19 Airi Reidi EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
20 Airi Unga EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
21 Aiste Paliukaite LT Welltrado Startup representative
22 Aivar Kangust EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ Other
23 Aivar Laan EE Festivality Startup representative
24 Aivar Ots EE Pipedrive Startup representative
25 Aivar Pau EE Postimees Media
26 Alan Bodea US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
27 Alan Devlin IE eDot Invest Investor
28 Alar Ehandi EE parcelfellows.com Startup representative
29 Alar Huul EE Testlio Startup representative
30 Alar Jõgi EE Avionica Other
31 Alar Lutsar EE Telia Eesti AS Other
32 Alar Pink EE Mosaic OÜ Other
33 Alek Kozlov EE United Skills Startup representative
34 Aleksandar Nenov RS Latitude59 Other
35 Aleksander Gansen EE Shipitwise Startup representative
36 Aleksander Seeman EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
37 Aleksander Tali EE Latitude59 Other
38 Aleksander Tõnnisson EE Buildit Accelerator Investor
39 Aleksandr Gužov EE PÕhja Tallinna linnaosavalitsus Media
40 Aleksandr Sajenko EE TUT Student
41 Aleksandra Isabel Pillmann EE HTG Student
42 Aleksandra Kazanina EE Art Compote Startup representative
43 Aleksei Boris EE EXP-Lore Startup representative
44 Aleksi Partanen FI Icebreaker.vc Investor
45 Aleksis Tapper FI Wave Ventures Investor
46 Alena Ignatyeva EE Latitude59 Other
47 Alena Levteeva GB IBA UK
48 Alex Borisenko LV Bindwise Startup representative
49 Alex Grechanowski UA Marketing Sutra Startup representative
50 Alex Melchenko EE INDUTO Startup representative
51 Alex Permyakov EE Travel Photography Club Startup representative
52 Alex Wellman EE e-Residency Startup representative
53 Alex Zelinsky LV Rention Startup representative
54 Alexa Beltrani US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
55 Alexander Gedranovich BY RocketScience.ai Other
56 Alexander Kiryushin EE Infonet DC Other
57 Alexander Ledovsky LV Bindwise Startup representative
58 Alexander Wilska FI Autonappi Startup representative
59 Alexandra Schiel DE DLD Conferences Other
60 Alexey Pavlenko AU Soter Analytics Startup representative
61 Alexey Sidorov RU BuranVC Investor
62 Alexis Poulin FR EIT Digital Other
63 Ali Galip İlter TR Cronimet Turkey Investor
64 Aliaksandr Zhukouski LV Blueorange Other
65 Aliaksei Shafranovich BY CloudsEnergy Startup representative
66 Alina Metlich BY Bimbofly Startup representative
67 Alise Barvika FI LIAA Other
68 Aljona Jakovleva EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
69 Allan Aksiim EE Self-Driving Vehicles Expert Group Other
70 Allan Allmere EE MKM Other
71 Allan Mäelt EE Moday Startup representative
72 Allan Selirand EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
73 Allan Urb EE As Proekspert Other
74 Alo Arro EE Teamscope Startup representative
75 Alo Ivask EE Enterprise Estonia Other
76 Alo Lätt EE CTO
77 Alona Belinska LV Startin.LV Other
78 Alpesh Shah SG RAB Resources Pte Ltd Investor
79 Alvar Soosaar US Fisher Row Capital LLC Investor
80 Alvar Veersalu EE Valnes AS Investor
81 Amit Vaghasiya LT Straightos.com Startup representative
82 Amy Bugno US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Other
83 Ana Mardare MD Civitta Moldova Other
84 Ana Niculaes MD AnaBot Startup representative
85 Anar Eiskop EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
86 Anari Hagel EE Civitta Eesti AS Other
87 Anas Ashfaq FI EventCart Startup representative
88 Anastasiia Zahorodniuk UA VRNET Startup representative
89 Andero Kaha EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
90 Andis Zusts LV SponsorKing Other
91 Ando Heilmann EE Artproof oü
92 Ando Meentalo EE Telia Eesti
93 Andre Allese EE Finisher.TV Startup representative
94 Andre Lindvest EE Marble Invest Investor
95 Andre Tampõld EE CBMS Startup representative
96 Andrea Bronzini EE Galileo Consulting OÜ Other
97 Andrea Di Pietrantonio FI Invesdor Oy Investor
98 Andreas Byrne SE Nordea Other
99 Andreas Helbig DE Project A Services GmbH & Co. KG Investor
100 Andreas Helbig DE Project A Investor
101 Andreas Johannsen DE Future Electronics
102 Andreas Ragen Ayal EE University of Tartu Student
103 Andrei Aheichyk BY IDiscount Startup representative
104 Andrei Bernovski EE Price&Cost Startup representative
105 Andrei Josan MD Pandametrix Startup representative
106 Andrei Lapanik BY RocketScience.ai Other
107 Andrei Novak BY Imaguru Startup representative
108 Andrei Tatartsuk EE EE Kaevandused AS Other
109 Andres Aavik EE Knowit Estonia OÜ Other
110 Andres Ehrenpreis EE Supersolderer Startup representative
111 Andres Gallardo EE Mobi Lab
112 Andres Kikas EE Department for International Trade Other
113 Andres Kitter EE LHV Other
114 Andres Kitter EE LHV Other
115 Andres Kivi EE Latitude59 Other
116 Andres Konsap EE ERGO Insurance SE Other
117 Andres Kukke EE Infovara OÜ Investor
118 Andres Kuuse EE Startup Includer Startup representative
119 Andres Mellik US Cognuse Startup representative
120 Andres Nael EE StarPeppers Other
121 Andres Peets EE Telia Eesti AS Other
122 Andres Sumin EE ePPC Other
123 Andres Toomsalu EE OpenNode LLC Startup representative
124 Andres Toomsalu EE OpenNode Startup representative
125 Andrew Thompson US Proteus Digital Health Startup representative
126 Andrey Alekseev RU Nginx Inc. Startup representative
127 Andrey Dallakyan UA Avtologistika Other
128 Andri Eric Külaviir EE All Estate OÜ
129 Andri Jagomagi EE Roofit Solar Energy Startup representative
130 Andrias Heinlaid EE Datel AS Other
131 Andrii Gorbenko EE Prototron
132 Andris Berzins LV Change Ventures Investor
133 Andriy Shumilov UA ULG Other
134 Andrus Aaslaid EE Satrian Aerospace LLC
135 Andrus Kaarelson EE Information System Authority, State of Estonia Other
136 Andrus Kluge EE SMC Trust Office Estonia Investor
137 Andrus Kurvits EE Tartu Teaduspark SA Other
138 Andrus Purde EE Pipedrive Startup representative
139 Andrus Riim EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
140 Andrus Treiberg EE InBank
141 Andrus Viirg US Enterprise Estonia Silicon Valley Other
142 Andrus Ümarik EE Expat Relocation Estonia OÜ Startup representative
143 André Karpištšenko EE As Proekspert Other
144 Anet Tomašpolskaja EE LHV Other
145 Anete Jalakas EE Icefire Other
146 Anete Roosiaas EE Rademar OÜ
147 Anett Linno EE Ettevõtluskeskus Startup representative
148 Anette Järvpõld EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
149 Anette Vetik EE Estonian Ministry of Economic and Communicative Affairs Other
150 Anhelina Prokopenko UA Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
151 Anita Antikainen EE LHV Pank Other
152 Anke Ellik EE Cloudmore
153 Ankita Singh EE Derivco Other
154 Anna Artyushkevich BY AnyLevel Startup representative
155 Anna Marija Kiesniere LV TWINO Startup representative
156 Anna Medjanskaja EE Shipitwise Startup representative
157 Anna Novitskaya BY Imaguru Other
158 Anna Penne EE Enterprise Estonia / Latitude59 Other
159 Anna Piperal EE EAS Other
160 Anna Plukk EE Ekspress Meedia Media
161 Anna Shchehula UA Latitude Other
162 Anna Shchehula LV Business School Turiba Student
163 Anna Vladimirova-Kryukova LV CENOS Startup representative
164 Anna Öberg SE Enterprise Estonia Other
165 Anne Sulling EE Parliament of Estonia Other
166 Anne Veerpalu EE NJORD Advokaadibüroo OÜ Investor
167 Anneli Hansen EE County Development Centres Other
168 Anneli Mihkelson EE Telia Eesti AS Other
169 Anneli Vilu CN EAS Other
170 Annely Longhurst EE Tansaniit Investor
171 Annemari Sepp EE Tallinn University of Technology
172 Anni Ehasalu EE Nordic Automation Systems Startup representative
173 Anni Merivee EE FCR Media AS Other
174 Anni-Brit Remmelg EE Garage48
175 Annija Grosa LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Other
176 Annika Goroško EE Swedbank Other
177 Annika Goroško EE Swedbank AS Other
178 Annika Herkel EE Helmes AS Other
179 Annika Ljaš EE Planet OS Other
180 Annika Loigu EE ERGO Insurance SE Other
181 Annika Salak EE Leansite Startup representative
182 Annika Trummar EE . Other
183 Antanas Nasutavicius LT Norstat LT, UAB Other
184 Anthea Greco DE Wayra Investor
185 Anti Purre EE HoverScan Startup representative
186 Anti Stranberg EE Smart Accounts OÜ Startup representative
187 Anton Bludov EE Zeroturnaround Other
188 Anton Nikitin EE Eco Advice OÜ
189 Anton Prokopov EE Mooncascade Other
190 Antoni Pijoan ES Tecnalia Ventures S.L. Other
191 Ants Liivat EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
192 Antti Jussi Suominen FI Holvi Payment Services Oy Startup representative
193 Antti Perli EE Ellex Raidla Other
194 Antti Saarnio FI Finestlove Investor
195 Anu Baranin EE Latitude59 Other
196 Anu Einberg EE Mooncascade Other
197 Anu Kalmurand EE Swedbank Other
198 Anu Kalmurand EE Swedbank Other
199 Anu Menon EE Ethico Foods Startup representative
200 Anu Oks EE TTÜ Mektory Other
201 Anu Puusaag EE Enterprise Estonia Other
202 Anu Varvik EE Oliva Estonia OÜ Other
203 Aoi Nakajima JP Happo-en co.,ltd Investor
204 Ardo Mardisoo EE Funderbeam Startup representative
205 Argo Karuse EE Pluss ID OÜ Startup representative
206 Argo Männiste EE Pluss ID Startup representative
207 Argo Virkebau EE Tele2 Estonia Investor
208 Ari Tenhunen FI Powermemo Startup representative
209 Aris Surname LV SIA STANDOUT
210 Arjan van Eersel EE Eurocentive OÜ
211 Armo Vask EE Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Estonia Other
212 Arni Leibovits EE AgileWorks AS Startup representative
213 Arnis Ozols LV JSC Development Finance Institution Altum Other
214 Arnis Stolde LV BeerBnB / Sharing Solutions Startup representative
215 Arno Rannaste EE Latipac Investor
216 Arno Tara EE Organic Drinks OÜ Other
217 Aroonika-Margarita Voites EE Latitude59 Other
218 Artem Batogovskyi UA VRNET Startup representative
219 Artem Kontcevoi BY Dev.by Media
220 Artis Cicens LV Lattelecom Latvia Other
221 Artis Kehris LV PRINTIFY Startup representative
222 Arto Savolainen EE Ekspress Digital Oü Other
223 Artur Artur EE Ekspress Digital Oü Investor
224 Artur Rahkema EE Ekspress Digital Oü Investor
225 Artur Rihvk EE Thorgate Other
226 Artur Rihvk EE Thorgate Management Other
227 Artur Salus EE Fanvestory Startup representative
228 Arturs Bernovskis LV Mailigen ltd Startup representative
229 Artūrs Eimanis LV BeerBnB Startup representative
230 Arvind Kumar IN Kaytek Solutions OU Startup representative
231 Asha Timbadia SG Asian Carats Pte Ltd Investor
232 Ashot Navasardyan US Vista Equity Partners Investor
233 Ashot Tonoyan EE Inapptics, Inc. Startup representative
234 Asko Seeba EE Mooncascade Other
235 Asso Uibo EE Enterprise Estonia Other
236 Atis Hermanis LV HackMotion Startup representative
237 Ats Alupere EE Siemens Osakeyhtiö Eesti filiaal Other
238 Atsushi TAIRA JP Mistletoe Investor
239 Atsushi Taira JP Mistletoe, Inc. Other
240 Aune Aunapuu EE Yaga Startup representative
241 Ave Karp US VentOnDemand Startup representative
242 Ave Laas EE Robotex Other
243 Ave Sullin EE KredEx Krediidikindlustus AS Other
244 Ave Vals DE TRINAMIC Motion Control GmbH & Co. KG Other
245 Ave Vals DE TRINAMIC Motion Control GmbH & Co. KG Other
246 Avijit Sarkar EE CapOne Research OU Startup representative
247 Avo Alender EE LeapIN Startup representative
248 Aycan Damali TR DEİK Other
249 Ayumi Hashimoto JP Fukuoka City Government Other
250 BO JI GB CKGSB Other
251 Bahriye Berrak Kutsoy TR Pegasus Airlines Investor
252 Barbara Haage EE Callmidwife.com Startup representative
253 Baris Aksoy US Google Investor
254 Benjamin Tin HK Hotkey Startup representative
255 Bernard Smith DE VP Emerging Business IDA Ireland Other
256 Bert Peterson EE Funderbeam Startup representative
257 Betti Murdvee EE Mooncascade Other
258 Bingying Lyu FI Kaipule Oy Investor
259 Birgit Karus EE Music Wall Street Startup representative
260 Birgit Podelsky EE Tehopol Other
261 Birgit-Kai Rääk EE Upsteem.Com Startup representative
262 Birgit-Kai Rääk EE Upsteem.com Startup representative
263 Birgit-Kai Rääk EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
264 Bora YILMAZ TR Revo Capital Investor
265 Boris Mossounov BY Imaguru Other
266 Brad Yinger US Clever Code LLC Startup representative
267 Brett Astrid Võmma EE Pipedrive Startup representative
268 Brit Tammeorg EE 1Office Group Startup representative
269 Britt Jaaska EE LHV Other
270 Britt Maasalu EE Mooncascade Other
271 Britta Madison EE Enterprise Estonia Other
272 Britta Ratas EE Kaubamaja AS Other
273 Britta-Liisa Ait EE IPF Digital Estonia OÜ Other
274 Bruce Haendel JP Open Mind, KK Other
275 Bruno Jänes EE AS Atea Other
276 CHIHYING LI TW STLI Other
277 Calum Cameron EE Startup Wise Guys Other
278 Carl Pucci EE Datel AS Other
279 Carl Rannaberg EE Pipedrive Startup representative
280 Carrie Raiend EE Latitude59 Other
281 Carsten Munk PL Zipper Global Ltd. Startup representative
282 Caspar Rinne EE Zeroturnaround Startup representative
283 Catherine Banks IE eDot Invest Investor
284 Chang Jae Yoo KR Korea Economic Daily Media
285 Chantal Ambord FR BlaBlaCar Startup representative
286 Charles Harris EE Founder Startup representative
287 Chatlin Helm EE LeapIN Startup representative
288 Che Mott NL OpenStrategic Global Ventures Investor
289 Chitralada Pensuk EE Guestjoy Startup representative
290 Chris Brown US IBM Investor
291 Chris Burry US US Market Access Center Investor
292 Chris Haley GB 01Ventures Investor
293 Chris Lowe GB NOTWICS Media
294 Chris Moore FI Shuut / Reakt Startup representative
295 Chris Pfaff US Chris Pfaff Tech Media LLC
296 Chris Thompson EE Neuroactive Labs OÜ Startup representative
297 Christa Torm SE Enterprise Estonia Other
298 Christer Haglund EE Nordic Council of Ministers Other
299 Christer Loob EE Operose OÜ Startup representative
300 Christian Jantzen DK Dent Investor
301 Christian Lindholm FI Vertical Startup representative
302 Christian Thaler-Wolski DE Hotjar Investor
303 Christian van der Woude NL University of Amsterdam Student
304 Christoph Eichhorn EE German Embassy Tallinn Other
305 Christoph Zenk AT Geolad Startup representative
306 Claus Mortenssen LV SIA STANDOUT
307 Colleen Loo EE Latitude59 Other
308 Connor Murphy DE Techstars Investor
309 Connor Von Steen US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
310 Cosmin Pirvu DK IntelFlows Startup representative
311 Cristobal Alonso ES Startup Wise Guys Investor
312 Cüneyt Ortan TR Dine&Pay Startup representative
313 Dag Ainsoo EE Startup Wise Guys Investor
314 Dagmar Urb EE Lift99 Other
315 Dairy Rosenberg EE Rosenhaus Kinnisvarabüroo Investor
316 Daisuke Sawai JP Honda Motor Other
317 Damir Bicanic HR Funderbeam SEE Startup representative
318 Daniel Collado-Ruiz FI Nestholma Venture Accelerator Investor
319 Daniel Figueiredo EE Pipedrive Startup representative
320 Daniel James Coll EE Tybridge Media OÜ Media
321 Daniel Zimmermann DE Smartboard Startup representative
322 Daniela Godoy EE e-Residency Startup representative
323 Daniil Harik EE Cognuse Startup representative
324 Daria Dubinina LV Crassula Startup representative
325 Daria Matsiavina BY Exponenta.io Startup representative
326 Darius Jocius LT Nordea Bank AB Lithuania branch Other
327 David Cuppett US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
328 David Dohmen DE Bragi
329 David Gegelija LT GoWorkaBit Startup representative
330 David Mardiste EE Reuters News Media
331 David Williams AU private Other
332 Davis Grundmanis LV TWINO Startup representative
333 Davis Sarmins LV TWINO Startup representative
334 Dea Martinjonis EE Fundwise Startup representative
335 Dea Oja EE Ignite
336 Deepak Solanki EE Velmenni Startup representative
337 Delia Viirmaa EE Latitude59 Other
338 Den Chikalov EE TriggMine Startup representative
339 Denis Kovalenko EE WillDigital.com Startup representative
340 Devrim Vardar EE NodOnce OÜ Startup representative
341 Diana Gabrielyan EE British Embassy Tallinn Startup representative
342 Diana Veskimägi EE Tebo Startup representative
343 Didzis Dejus LV Robotic Solutions Startup representative
344 Didzis Potapovs LV Sharing Solutions Startup representative
345 Dimitrios Rizos US netyx Investor
346 Dincer Aydemir TR Esas Holding Investor
347 Divya Agarwal US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
348 Dmitri Ahmarov EE Nowescape Startup representative
349 Dmitri Bogatenkov EE Pocopay Startup representative
350 Dmitri Dudin BY KUKU.io Startup representative
351 Dmitri Mashljakevich EE Infologic, Ltd. Startup representative
352 Dmitri Nogin EE TTÜ Other
353 Dmitri Sopin EE Servers.com Other
354 Dmitri Tsurkan EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
355 Dmitri Tšimpoaka EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
356 Dmitrijs Saikovskis LV Lattelecom Investor
357 Dmitrijs Saikovskis LV Lattelecom Investor
358 Dmitriy Norenko EE bNesis Startup representative
359 Dmitry Smirkin RU Parallels Other
360 Dmitry Zarakhovych UA Softinvest Other
361 Dominik Dr. Rohrmus DE Siemens AG Other
362 Donghun Lee KR Korea Economic Daily Media
363 Doris Viljamaa EE Tele2 Estonia Other
364 Dr. M. Emre Camlibel TR Repie Real Estate Fund Management Investor
365 Dr. M. Emre Camlibel TR Bogazici University Investor
366 Drew Gertz EE Challenger Solutions Startup representative
367 Dursun Hakan Özerol TR Platon Publications Education Software Investor
368 ELBRUZ YILMAZ AT 3TS CAPITAL PARTNERS Investor
369 Eamonn Carey GB Techstars Investor
370 Ecaterina Silova MD Civitta Moldova Other
371 Ede Schank-Tamkivi EE Eesti 2.0 Other
372 Edgars Ermansons LV WiDE Startup representative
373 Edgars Smirnovs LV ZoomCharts Startup representative
374 Edward Berger BE MadisonUnderwood Startup representative
375 Eemil Marttila EE Brutal Design Startup representative
376 Eerik Kivistik EE 3DC.io Startup representative
377 Eerik Oja EE Inclusion OÜ Startup representative
378 Eero Raun EE Enterprise Estonia Other
379 Eero Ränik EE Medihub Startup representative
380 Eero Veider EE Shopafly OÜ Startup representative
381 Eetu Teerioja FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
382 Eeva Lillemägi EE Visit Estonia Other
383 Egemen Alpay TR F+ Ventures/ Farplas Investor
384 Egemen Çakmak TR Globalmiles Teknoloji A.Ş. Startup representative
385 Egita Polanska LV Startup Wise Guys Investor
386 Eglit Väli EE LeapIN Startup representative
387 Eiji Hayashi JP Soka university Student
388 Eike Maria Vatsar EE Latitude59 Other
389 Eiko Keeman EE HoverScan Startup representative
390 Elbruz Yilmaz AT 3TS Capital Partners Investor
391 Ele Reiljan EE Enterprise Estonia Other
392 Elias Pietilä FI Wolt Startup representative
393 Eliisabet Kaasik EE GAG Student
394 Elina Kapanen EE Testlio Startup representative
395 Elina Varendi EE Law Firm TGS Baltic Other
396 Elina Vilja EE Enterprise Estonia Other
397 Elinda Kuci EE Enterprise Estonia Other
398 Elisabeth (P) Fullerton US Fullerton Venture Partners Investor
399 Elizabeth Fullerton US Fullerton Venture Partners Investor
400 Elizabeth Truve EE MTÜ TutorFriend Student
401 Elizabeth Truve EE TutorFriend Student
402 Elo Pelovas EE Helmes AS Other
403 Elsa Veeber EE Estonian Tourist Board, Enterprise Estonia Other
404 Elvira Tulvik EE Magnusson Other
405 Emilie Toomela EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
406 Emily Mace US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
407 Emin Okutan TR Viveka A.S. Investor
408 Emin Okutan TR Viveka Inkubasyon Merkezi Other
409 Emrah Küçükali TR Sarvion Investor
410 Emre Savaş EE Reachpeople OÜ Startup representative
411 Emre Telyar TR İmperium Offices Investor
412 Endrik Eller EE Mooncascade Other
413 Endrik Koverjalg EE Thank You App Startup representative
414 Ene Allas EE Bigbank
415 Ene Kull EE Enterprise Estonia Other
416 Enelin Paas EE Spring Hub Other
417 Eng Guan Ng SG GIC Pte Ltd Other
418 Enn Laansoo, Jr. EE PAKRI Smart Industrial City Investor
419 Epp-Maria Kivimaa EE Other Student
420 Erdoğan Çeşmeli US GE Ventures Investor
421 Ergo Tars EE Telia Eesti AS Other
422 Eric Migicovsky US Pebble Startup representative
423 Eric Ruts NL City of Utrecht Other
424 Erich Loob EE Operose OÜ Startup representative
425 Erik Bhullar GI Aqua Regia
426 Erik Ilbis EE A5Development
427 Erik Kaup EE Teooria.ee
428 Erik Mell EE LeapIN Startup representative
429 Erik Mell EE LeapIN Startup representative
430 Erik Raudsepp US ACT.md Startup representative
431 Erik Schneider NL KPMG Other
432 Erika Ilves GB OffWorld
433 Erkki Holmila FI Ipriq Oy Startup representative
434 Erkki Malm EE Technopolis Ülemiste AS Other
435 Erkki Muuga EE TransferWise Startup representative
436 Erkki Muuga EE TransferWise Startup representative
437 Erkki Raasuke EE Luminor Group AB Other
438 Erkki Vedder EE More Fulfilling
439 Erko Pettai EE TUT
440 Erko Sepri EE NetMesh Startup representative
441 Erle Raudsepp EE Icefire Other
442 Ermo Tikk EE sTARTUp Day Startup representative
443 Erna Gronow FI Levelup Startup Accelerator Other
444 Ernests Stals LV Dripit.io Startup representative
445 Esben Gadsboell DK Spires United Investor
446 Ester Eggert EE PassportEye Startup representative
447 Ethan Ho HK Marc. Two Digital Limited Startup representative
448 Ethan Ho Ying Yuen HK Marc. Two Digital Limited Startup representative
449 Ethel Voites EE GoWorkaBIt Startup representative
450 Eugene Morozov EE NGINX Amplify Other
451 Eugeniya Kupratsevich BY kupracevich Other
452 Eva Laanemaa EE Pixelmania
453 Eva Leemet EE MTÜ Loov Eesti Other
454 Eva Maran EE Chaga OÜ Investor
455 Eva Maran EE Chaga Health Other
456 Eva Saar EE Amazing Productions Other
457 Eva Salumäe EE Helmes AS Other
458 Eva-Liisa Šmarjova EE Pipedrive Startup representative
459 Eva-Maria Liimets US Consulate General of Estonia Other
460 Eve Anijärv EE Tebo Startup representative
461 Eve Tappo EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
462 Eveliina Pikkpõld EE Latitude59 Other
463 Evelin Org EE Sokos Hotels Tallinn Other
464 Evelin Viilmann EE Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
465 Evely Raudmets EE Developme OÜ
466 Evelyn Sepp EE Service Industry Association Startup representative
467 Evert Nolv EE ExtendLaw
468 Ewert Sundja EE Ewert and The Two Dragons Other
469 Fabio Ferrari EE Qwyddy technologies OÜ Startup representative
470 Fabio Pianesi IT EIT Digital Other
471 Facundo Vila AR Embassy of Argentina in Finland Other
472 Fang Chu US KC Group Holdings Investor
473 Farid Amrahov BY Yayfon OÜ Startup representative
474 Farmonjon Akmalov LV BeerBnB Startup representative
475 Faruk Sarı TR Martin Telecommunication and Satellite Investor
476 Felipe Millan US SendGrid Investor
477 Felix Paries AT Primed Invest GmbH Investor
478 Felix Sastre AR StaticBay Startup representative
479 Fernando Francisco EE Malwarebytes Other
480 Filip Koltas EE Tallinn University of Technology Student
481 Filip Petersson SE SEB Venture Capital Investor
482 Filip Petersson SE SEB Venture Capital Investor
483 Florian Schroeder EE AHK Estland
484 Frauke Mispagel DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator GmbH Investor
485 Frauke Mispagel DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator Investor
486 Fred Krieger EE Scoro Startup representative
487 Fred Pedersen EE Nowescape Startup representative
488 Friedrich Foerstner DE Bragi
489 Furkan Baskak TR Koalasmart Startup representative
490 Fuyuki Yamaguchi JP Mistletoe, Inc. Other
491 Gauthier Schiehle EE ePPC Other
492 Gavin Shelton GB Fauna & Flora International Other
493 Geir Eckmann NO EAS Norway Other
494 Georg Rute EE Sympower Startup representative
495 George Maisuradze EE Testlio Startup representative
496 Georgi Groshkov EE Trinidad Wiseman Other
497 Georgi Zhordania EE ATMZY Startup representative
498 Geraldine Granada PH EXP-Lore Startup representative
499 Gerd Müller EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
500 German Korjagin EE poirot.systems Startup representative
501 Gerri Kodres EE Wiser Financial Advisors OÜ Investor
502 Ghenadie Cernei MD Offfy Startup representative
503 Gilber Kask EE Enial OÜ
504 Ginny Bown GB Amplify Other
505 Gintas Balčiūnas LT ISIGN
506 Giorgi Gogiashvili GE University of Tartu Student
507 Giorgi Topuria GE University of Tartu Student
508 Girts Laudaks LV Mykoob Startup representative
509 Girts Upenieks LV Tele2 Shared Service Center Other
510 Gleb Maltsev EE Fundwise Startup representative
511 Grazvydas Kaminskas LT Teamgate Startup representative
512 Greete-Kristiine Kuru EE COBALT LAW FIRM Other
513 Grete Kikas EE Diagnostic Match Startup representative
514 Grete Kodi EE Nordic Council of Ministers Office in Estonia Other
515 Gunars Kisis LV Coffee Pixels Startup representative
516 Gunars Kisis LV Science and Business Professionals Startup representative
517 Gustav Kotkas EE LeapIN Startup representative
518 Gökhan Almacı TR Ginini - Antipode Advisory Group Investor
519 HAKSU KANEBAYASHI JP Familia Group Other
520 HIDEKI AKIBA JP Solutionplus Co.,Ltd. Other
521 HIDEMI OMI JP Stitch.Co., Ltd. Other
522 HIROFUMI MIYATA JP Agent Village CO.,LTD. Other
523 HIROSHI KOMAEDA JP FUKUI LAW OFFICE Other
524 HISATO KATO JP Familia Group Other
525 HISATO SHIBA JP ABeam Consulting Other
526 Hajnalka Collado FI NurtUp Oy Startup representative
527 Hakuei Wada JP NRI SecureTechnologies Other
528 Halina Mugame EE Pixelmania
529 Hanna Pahk EE Sorainen
530 Hanna-Kaisa Lepik EE Ekspress Meedia Media
531 Hannah Raudsepp US Honest Beef Company Startup representative
532 Hannalore Taal EE Cognuse Other
533 Hannes Linno EE FCR Media AS Other
534 Hannes Mäe EE Siemens Osakeyhtiö Eesti filiaal Other
535 Hannu Arhinmäki FI Embassy of Finland Other
536 Hannu Oikarinen EE Mahon Digital Ltd Other
537 Harles Tomberg EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
538 Harri Hokkanen EE Silta Innovative Oü
539 Harri Kleemola FI Nordea Other
540 Harri Tallinn EE Civitta Eesti AS / Ajujaht.ee Other
541 Harro Rannamets EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
542 Haruki Sawada JP MITSUBISHI INTERNATIONAL GMBH Other
543 Hassan Melikov EE poirot.systems Startup representative
544 Haver Järveoja EE Wolf3D Startup representative
545 Hayati Üstün TR Tara Consultancy and Finance Projects Investor
546 Hedda Otsason EE EAS Other
547 Hedi Jüriöö EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
548 Hegert Horn EE CBMS Startup representative
549 Heidi Kakko EE EstBAN Investor
550 Heidy Kerma EE Starship Technologies OÜ Startup representative
551 Heiki Kivimaa EE Mootor Grupp AS Other
552 Heiki Kübbar EE Portata Startup representative
553 Heikki Haldre GB Rakuten Fits.me Startup representative
554 Heikki Visnapuu EE HV Kapitali OÜ Investor
555 Heiko Kase EE Pocopay Other
556 Helary Lainjärv EE Medihub Startup representative
557 Hele Karilaid EE Ministry of Foreign Affairs Other
558 Helen Habakuk EE Pipedrive Startup representative
559 Helen Juksar EE Rademar OÜ
560 Helen Staak EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
561 Helena Ingermann EE Organic Drinks OÜ
562 Helena Lass EE Conscious Initiative OÜ
563 Helena Raud EE AS Tallink Grupp Other
564 Helena Zvirbule LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Student
565 Helin Sööt EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
566 Helis Lipping GB ETF Partners Investor
567 Helmuts Bems LV Sonarworks Startup representative
568 Hemant Kumaar EE WhatTheBus Startup representative
569 Hendrik Ehrpais EE ESTCube Startup representative
570 Hendrik Hoekstra EE eKaval OÜ Other
571 Hendrik Luuk EE AlphaBlues Startup representative
572 Hendrik Mölder EE Cody Startup representative
573 Hendrik Rannamets EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
574 Hendrik Roosna US Upgraded Technologies Startup representative
575 Henri Hünnev EE Freelance Student
576 Henri Klemmer EE Hepta Group Energy OU Startup representative
577 Henri Laupmaa EE Fundwise Startup representative
578 Henri Ploom EE Rebelroam Startup representative
579 Henri Treude EE Spring Capital Investor
580 Henri Veidenbaum EE CGI Other
581 Henrik Kutberg EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
582 Henrik Trasberg EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
583 Herkki Valiste MY TF Group Startup representative
584 Herko Sunts EE Huntloc OÜ Startup representative
585 Herty Tammo EE Startup Wise Guys Investor
586 Hian Leong Ong SG GIC Pte Ltd Other
587 Hideki Suzuki GB NYK Group Europe Other
588 Hideki Suzuki GB NYK Group Europe Ltd Other
589 Hideo Suda JP Mitsui Fudosan Other
590 Hikaru Kusaka EE Blockhive OU Startup representative
591 Hikmet Kasaroğlu TR Kasaroğlu Law Firm Investor
592 Hillar Lauri EE Big Diel Communications Investor
593 Hiroki Sunagawa FI LUMO Connections Student
594 Hiroko Nakamura JP WIRED JAPAN Media
595 Hironobu Sato JP National Institute of Information and Communications Technology Other
596 Hiroyuki Yamada JP Dentsu Inc. Other
597 Hitesh Timbadia SG Asian Carats Pte Ltd Investor
598 Hitoshi Hokamura US Scrum Ventures Investor
599 Holger Mets EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
600 Holger Sundja EE Lux Express Other
601 Hwang Chian-Hua TW Floralandluv Startup representative
602 Ian Wagner US Applicative Trading
603 Ieva Keviesena LV Digital Freedom Festival Other
604 Ieva Upeniece LV CoBOOM! Other
605 Ievgen Sanzharevskyi UA ULG Other
606 Igor Ponikarchik EE Bamboo Group Other
607 Igor Shats EE Servers.com Other
608 Igor Solovyov EE TriggMine Startup representative
609 Iida Kaisa Urm EE Taxify OÜ Startup representative
610 Ilia Aptsiauri EE Veriff Startup representative
611 Ilja Livenson EE OpenNode Startup representative
612 Ilmari Veijola FI Siemens Osakeyhtiö Other
613 Ilona Sildmäe US VentOnDemand Startup representative
614 Ilya Bolkhovsky EE As Proekspert Other
615 Ilya Leyrikh EE TransferWise Startup representative
616 Imants Baklans LV TWINO Startup representative
617 Indrek Anepaio EE EstonianCrafts.com Startup representative
618 Indrek Kaljumäe EE LHV Other
619 Indrek Kasela EE Amber Trust Investor
620 Indrek Lasn EE As Proekspert Other
621 Indrek Pallo SG Enterprise Estonia Other
622 Indrek Põldvee EE Co-founder Media
623 Indrek Roasto EE H.R.Team Projekt OÜ
624 Indrek Tamm EE IT College Robotics Other
625 Indrek Uudeküll EE Investment Agency OÜ Investor
626 Indrek Vainu EE AlphaBlues Startup representative
627 Indrek Õnnik EE Enterprise Estonia Other
628 Inese Taurina LV Digital Freedom Festival Other
629 Inga Keldo EE Telia Eesti AS Other
630 Inga Kodolina LV TWINO Startup representative
631 Ingela Heinaste EE Estonian Academy of Arts Other
632 Ingrid Lantz EE Jobbatical Startup representative
633 Ingvar Kassuk EE AS LHV Pank Other
634 Inna Shvartsman EE Mainor AS Other
635 Innar Liiv GB University of Oxford Other
636 Ioane Sharvadze GE University of Tartu Student
637 Ion Gutu MD Rivospace Startup representative
638 Ipek Uzpeder CH IPacktheFuture GmbH
639 Irene Surva-Lehtonen FI Enterprise Estonia Other
640 Isä Abdurahmanov EE Fortumo OÜ
641 Ivan Pasichnyk US Ecoisme Startup representative
642 Ivan Starodub UA INNVATION - Keystroke DNA Startup representative
643 Ivan Vidakovic HR Microsoft Other
644 Ivana Soljan HR Hub385 Investor
645 Ivar Hütt EE Modera Infra
646 Ivar Kallast EE Nordea Investor
647 Ivar Krustok EE Adcanvas Other
648 Ivar Kruusenberg US PowerUp Energy Technologies Startup representative
649 Ivar Siimar EE EstBAN Investor
650 Ivar Veskioja EE 1Office Group Startup representative
651 Ivo Nagel EE Avokaado Startup representative
652 Ivo Remmelg EE Nordic Automation Systems OÜ Startup representative
653 Ivo Remmelg EE NAS Startup representative
654 Jaak Kaevats EE 3DC.io Startup representative
655 Jaak Kaljula EE sTARTUp Day Startup representative
656 Jaak Mae EE Genewix OÜ Startup representative
657 Jaak Puistama EE EAS Other
658 Jaak Sarv EE TransferFast Startup representative
659 Jaakko Tapaninen FI Great Point Media
660 Jaakko Tassia FI Prima Locations Startup representative
661 Jaan Jagomägi EE RateChain Solutions OÜ
662 Jaan Juurikas EE Web Systems OÜ Other
663 Jaan Jänesmäe EE SmartUP Student
664 Jaan Kruusma EE 7Blaze Startup representative
665 Jaan Lorens EE 1Office Other
666 Jaan Naaber EE Neway Other
667 Jaan Pillesaar EE Helmes AS Other
668 Jaan Urb EE BudgetMatador Startup representative
669 Jaanika Jelistratov EE VITS Solutions Startup representative
670 Jaanika Lill EE Playtech Estonia OÜ Other
671 Jaanus Juss EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
672 Jaanus Mägi EE Magnusson Other
673 Jaanus Põder EE Envoice Startup representative
674 Jaanus Sakkis EE Feks Design Other
675 Jaanus Sakkis EE Feks Design Other
676 Jaanus Vahesalu EE Tallinn City Enterprise Department Other
677 Jakob Storå FI Superhero Capital Investor
678 James Berdigans LV PRINTIFY Startup representative
679 James Conroy IE Irish Tech News Media
680 James Creissen US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
681 James Oates EE Croatian Consulate Other
682 Jamy Nigri CY Wargaming.net Startup representative
683 Jan Ameri FI ArcticStartup Media
684 Jan Borgstädt DE JOIN Capital Investor
685 Jan Borgstädt DE Join Capital GmbH Investor
686 Jan Chojnacki EE Exove Other
687 Jan Jaap de Jong EE n.a. Other
688 Jan Lundström FI Slush Other
689 Jan Lätt EE Tartu Ärinõuandla SA Startup representative
690 Jan Plaan EE Frank Startup representative
691 Jana Naumenkova EE Pipedrive Startup representative
692 Jana Valliste EE HOPkid OÜ Startup representative
693 Janar Merilo EE Thorgate Other
694 Janar Merilo EE Thorgate Other
695 Jane Ilm EE Ekspress Digital Other
696 Jane Muts EE LeapIN Startup representative
697 Janek Rozov EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Com Other
698 Janer Gorohhov EE Veriff Startup representative
699 Jani Kaarlejärvi FI Business Meeting Park Ltd. Other
700 Jani Niinimäki FI Mesensei Startup representative
701 Janika Leoste EE Future Robotics
702 Janis Dirveiks LV Nordea Bank AB Latvia branch Other
703 Janis Jatnieks LV WiDE Startup representative
704 Janis Linde LV HackMotion Startup representative
705 Janis Orlovs LV TWINO Startup representative
706 Janis Paksis LV Nordea Bank AB Latvia branch Other
707 Janis Volbergs LV ZoomCharts Startup representative
708 Janne Funk EE Kirimiri OÜ Other
709 Janne Haila FI Floud Startup representative
710 Janne Tuominiemi FI Knowit Oy Other
711 Janno Jakobson EE AS FCR Media Other
712 Janno Uus EE New Media OÜ Other
713 Jari Ala-Ruona FI Aion Sigma Other
714 Jari Mieskonen FI Conor Venture Partners Oy Investor
715 Jari Mieskonen FI Conor Venture Partners Investor
716 Jarmo Liiver EE KredEx Other
717 Jarmo Talvitie FI Ipriq Oy Startup representative
718 Jarmo Tuisk EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
719 Jasmine Watson SG Enterprise Estonia Other
720 Jasu Mäkinen FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
721 Javier Ortiz de Artiñano MX embassy of Mexico Other
722 Jean Capelli FR EcrivainPublic.info Startup representative
723 Jean Mauris LV BranchTrack Startup representative
724 Jean-Baptiste Choteau FR Oscaro Other
725 Jean-Michel Billaut FR MediaWen Startup representative
726 Jean-Philippe Dumont EE LivePersona Startup representative
727 Jeff Gawley EE INNVATION - Keystroke DNA Startup representative
728 Jeffrey O`Neill US Optimile Startup representative
729 Jefim Borissov EE Price&Cost Startup representative
730 Jekaterina Balašova EE Icefire Other
731 Jevgenijs Kazanins LV Twino Startup representative
732 Jiayan Zhong FI Kaipule Oy Investor
733 Jillian Schwiep DE BY Capital Management GmbH Investor
734 Jim Keravala US OffWorld
735 Joao Rei EE Idea
736 Joel Peetersoo EE Estonian Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
737 Johan Laiv EE AS Postimees Grupp Other
738 Johan Luiggi FR Oscaro Other
739 Johanna Maria Mertsina EE Avokaado Startup representative
740 Johanna Valge EE Ministry of Economic Affairs & Communications Other
741 Johannes Kanter EE WINK INSPIRED OÜ
742 Johannes Soots EE Mikahelps Startup representative
743 John Laurence Sy US Sophy.Tech Startup representative
744 John Sechrest US Seattle Angel Conference
745 John Sechrest US Seattle Angel Investor
746 John Whelan IE Trinity College Dublin Other
747 Jon Matonis GB Bitcoin Foundation Other
748 Jon Perron US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
749 Jon von Tetzchner US Vivaldi Startup representative
750 Jonas Kiiver EE Monese Startup representative
751 Joonas Kerge EE KredEx Other
752 Joonas Praks EE TUT
753 Joonatan Oras EE Student company Festera Startup representative
754 Joosep Kään EE Latitude59 Other
755 Joris DELANOUE FR GOODWILL VENTURES Other
756 Jorma Jürisaar EE Weps Startup representative
757 Jose Vasquez US United States Department of Defense Other
758 Josepha Miltony EE Testlio Startup representative
759 Josipa Majic HR Teddy the Guardian Startup representative
760 Jouni Salmi FI Sontek Oy Investor
761 Jovin Hurry SG Green Business Singapore Media
762 Joyce Shen US Thomson Reuters
763 Juha Ruohonen FI Superhero Capital Investor
764 Juha-Pekka Ruokonen FI Emonum Oy Startup representative
765 Juhan Härm EE Loo Elekter
766 Juhan Kaalep EE Investment Agency Other
767 Juhan Kaarma EE Weps Startup representative
768 Juhan Pukk EE Knowit Estonia OÜ Other
769 Juho Polukainen EE FusionPedal Startup representative
770 Juko-Mart Kõlar EE Music Wall Street Startup representative
771 Julia Jolkin EE IT Talent Startup representative
772 Julia Mozberg EE DevConsult OÜ Startup representative
773 Julius Aderis EE Cognuse Startup representative
774 Julius Stokas EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
775 Jurgen Herzmann EE Singleton Startup representative
776 Juris Sleiers LV Digital Freedom Festival Other
777 Justas Kazakauskas LT Vinted UAB Other
778 Justin Beardsmore GB UK Healthcare Other
779 Jörg Tiit EE SWORKz RC Student
780 Jörgen Alunurm EE Paych Startup representative
781 Jörgen Martin EE TUT Student
782 Jürgen Jürgenson EE Pürg Startup representative
783 Jürgen Lina EE Sprayprinter Startup representative
784 Jürgen Sarjas EE Zero Projects Startup representative
785 Jüri Bogatkin EE FusionPedal Startup representative
786 Jüri Heero EE AS LHV Pank Other
787 Jüri Kollo EE Student Student
788 Jüri Laur EE LHV Other
789 Jüri Seilenthal EE MFA Estonia Other
790 Jüri Siilivask EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
791 Jüri Siilivask EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
792 Jüri Teemant EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
793 Jüri Šamov-Liiver EE SpectX Startup representative
794 Jānis Janevics LV Imprimatur Capital Investor
795 K.P. Reddy US the Combine Investor
796 KATSUHIKO MURAKAMI JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
797 KAZUKI YANAGI JP YANAGI Civil design office. Other
798 KAZUNARI KONISHI JP Center For Innovation Leaders Other
799 KENICHIRO SATO JP Fukuoka city STARTUP CAFE Other
800 KIMI NARISAWA JP Sming HR management consulting Corporation Other
801 KIMPEI HOSOI JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
802 KOJI TOMIYAMA JP SystemForest,Inc Other
803 Kaarel Aus EE Linxtelecom Estonia Osaühing Other
804 Kaarel Hanson EE CGI Eesti AS Other
805 Kaarel Kotkas EE Veriff Startup representative
806 Kadi Külasalu EE Supersolderer Startup representative
807 Kadi-Ell Tähiste EE Music Wall Street Startup representative
808 Kadri Bussov EE ESTCube Startup representative
809 Kadri Gröön EE EAS Other
810 Kadri Kiisk EE As Proekspert Other
811 Kadri Konstantinov EE Creativeunion Media
812 Kadri Kõivik EE Spark Hub Other
813 Kadri Märtin EE Startup Estonia Other
814 Kadri Sundja EE Latitude59 Other
815 Kadri Tuisk EE Clanbeat Startup representative
816 Kadri Ugand MY GameFounder Investor
817 Kai Isand EE Garage48 Foundation Startup representative
818 Kai Kreos EE Enterprise Estonia Other
819 Kai Siinmaa EE Healthbook Startup representative
820 Kaia Valdmaa EE Swedbank AS Other
821 Kaidi Ruusalepp EE Funderbeam Startup representative
822 Kaido Einama EE Arvutimaailm Media
823 Kaidur Roht EE Bitwise Concepts
824 Kaie Nurmik EE MKM Other
825 Kaija Riismaa EE SORAINEN
826 Kaija Riismaa EE Law office NOVE Other
827 Kaili Kleemeier EE Deekit Startup representative
828 Kaire Kasearu EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
829 Kairi Kontkar EE Medinf OÜ Startup representative
830 Kairi Märk EE Tallinna Ülikool Other
831 Kairi Rais EE Telia Eesti AS Other
832 Kairi Sülla EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
833 Kairi Vaade-Kuusemets EE KredEx Krediidikindlustus AS Other
834 Kairi-Liis Ustav EE Embassy of Canada Other
835 Kairit Sikkal EE Enterprise Estonia Other
836 Kaiu Kostabi EE Kliinikumi Lastefond / Medihub Other
837 Kaja Kallas EE European Parliament Other
838 Kaja Sepp EE Eesti Post AS Other
839 Kalev Pihl EE SK Startup representative
840 Kalidasan Kallidil EE Mobscale OÜ Startup representative
841 Karel Golberg EE AgileWorks AS Startup representative
842 Karel Lember EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
843 Karen-Maria Toomiste EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
844 Karin Kivimäe EE Guardtime AS Other
845 Karin Kruup EE Contriber Labs Other
846 Karin Madisson EE SORAINEN
847 Karin Oras EE Advokaadibüroo Arvisto & Partnerid OÜ
848 Karin Riisman EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
849 Karin Riisman EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
850 Karin Sepp EE Nevercode Startup representative
851 Karina Univer EE LIFT99 Other
852 Karl Aru EE Taxify OÜ Startup representative
853 Karl Kuusk EE KK Consult OÜ Other
854 Karl Laas EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
855 Karl Laas EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
856 Karl Pae EE Export Digital OÜ
857 Karl Paide EE Aude Opus Startup representative
858 Karl Vetemaa EE Loov Eesti Other
859 Karl-Martin Miil EE Tallinn University of Technology Student
860 Karmen Raamat EE Ekspress Meedia Media
861 Karmo Orgmets EE Avionica Startup representative
862 Karola Koopuu EE Karu Kaader Startup representative
863 Karoli Hindriks EE Jobbatical Startup representative
864 Karoli Kahn EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
865 Karoliina Callavik SE Cobel Sweden AB Other
866 Karolin Kongo EE Nõmme Põhikool Student
867 Karro Külanurm EE Enterprise Estonia Other
868 Karsten Held DE WhizzyTools KG Startup representative
869 Kart Siilats GB Mojo Capital Investor
870 Kaspar Hanni EE Estonian Business Angels Network Investor
871 Kaspar Kala EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
872 Kaspar Korjus EE Government of Estonia Other
873 Kaspar Kuus EE Cody Startup representative
874 Kaspar Küünarpuu EE Norstat Eesti AS
875 Kaspar Roost EE Rikai Games Startup representative
876 Kaspar Tiri EE Wolf3D Startup representative
877 Kata Varblane EE Estonian Investment Agency, Enterprise Estonia Other
878 Katarina Gillblad SE Agronomics Investor
879 Kate Mazane LV Lattelecom Other
880 Kati Zoobel EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
881 Katre Kahre EE Jolos Other
882 Katre Uusmaa EE Science Park Tehnopol Other
883 Katre Uusmaa EE Science Park Tehnopol Other
884 Katrianna Carlson FI Siemens Osakeyhtiö Other
885 Katrin Aron EE Tele2 Estonia Investor
886 Katrin Charles EE hINF Startup representative
887 Katrin Isotamm EE Telia Other
888 Katrin Männik EE Tallinn University Open Academy Other
889 Katrina Sokk EE EAS Other
890 Katrina Sokk EE Latitude59 Other
891 Katrina Toompere EE Thorgate Other
892 Katrina Toompere EE Thorgate Investor
893 Kaur Lass EE Conscious Initiative OÜ
894 Kaur Sarv EE Ministry Economic Affairs and Communications Other
895 Kazuko Shinoda JP BLUE Other
896 Kazumi Kaneko JP NRI SecureTechnologies Other
897 Kazuteru Arimura EE Blockhive OU Startup representative
898 Kedi Välba EE Aktors OÜ
899 Kei Karlson EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
900 Kei Wakabayashi JP WIRED JAPAN Media
901 Keijo Lindeberg EE Advokaadibüroo LMP Other
902 Keisuke Matsuo JP Heimo Japan Startup representative
903 Keit Kaadu EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
904 Keiu Roosimägi EE Claudius LTD
905 Kelli Kiipus EE Spring Hub Other
906 Kelli Tudeberg EE Startup representative
907 Kemal Kocamustafaogullari TR Kmo Information Systems Investor
908 Kenichiro Kawasaki JP Waseda Legal Commons Other
909 Kenneth Pohl EE Foxcademy Startup representative
910 Kent Raju EE Folderit.com Startup representative
911 Kentaro Morita JP Embassy of Japan Other
912 Keret Tamm EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
913 Kersti Kink EE hINF Startup representative
914 Kersti Peenema EE SeriousPlayPro
915 Kerstin Kotka EE Kakuke Investor
916 Kert Kaljula EE SA Tallinna Teaduspark Tehnopol Other
917 Kert Valbet EE Vordle.ee Startup representative
918 Kerti Kulper EE Latitude59 Other
919 Kerttu Metsar EE Eesti Meedia Media
920 Kertu Hiire EE Estonian Information System Authority
921 Kertu Nurmberg EE Exp-lore Student
922 Kevin Reisenbuk EE Student Company Festera Startup representative
923 Kevin Tammearu EE British-Estonian Chamber of Commerce Other
924 Khachatur Hambardzumyan EE NeoCard Other
925 Kie Tsukamoto JP Fukuoka Directive Council Other
926 Kim Smirnov EE Eesti Energia AS Other
927 Kimberly Kortash US Brandekko Startup representative
928 Kimmo Pentikainen FI Elisa Other
929 Kinga Stanisławska PL Experior Venture Fund Investor
930 Kinga Stanisławska PL Experior Venture Fund Investor
931 Kirill Borissov EE Price&Cost Startup representative
932 Kirill Soloviev EE Nimi Startup representative
933 Kirke Saar EE Telia Eesti AS Other
934 Kirsi Rejman FI Siemens Osakeyhtiö Other
935 Kiryl Shashkou BY IntexSoft Startup representative
936 Klemens Arro EE PostPal Startup representative
937 Klen Jäärats EE Government Office of Estonia Other
938 Konstantin Rebrov EE Healthbook Startup representative
939 Konstantin Root EE Ask.fm
940 Kostiantyn Laphevskyi UA Maitreya
941 Kosuke Shimuta JP Message Design Center co.ltd Investor
942 Kouichi Matono JP Fukuoka City Government Other
943 Kozue Osawa JP Apamanshop Holdings Other
944 Kris Robin Sirge EE Student Company Festera Startup representative
945 Krista Mihkelsaar EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
946 Kristaps Taube LV Dripit.io Startup representative
947 Kristel Anok EE Telia Eesti AS Other
948 Kristel Kruustük EE Testlio Startup representative
949 Kristel Oitmaa EE Estonian Investment Agency Other
950 Kristel Raidla-Talur EE COBALT LAW FIRM Other
951 Kristel Tael EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
952 Kristel Tuul EE Pernimo Startup representative
953 Kristel Velleste EE KPMG Baltics Other
954 Kristen Lahtein EE AHK Estland
955 Kristi Hion EE Helmes AS Other
956 Kristi Saaremets EE Telia Eesti AS Other
957 Kristi Talving EE Ministry Economic Affairs and Communications Other
958 Kristi Vabamäe EE Startup Estonia Other
959 Kristiana Meldere LV Nordigen Startup representative
960 Kristiina Aljas-Saarma EE 1Office Other
961 Kristiina Leiman EE Latitude59 Student
962 Kristiina Martin EE EstonianCrafts.com Startup representative
963 Kristiina Ratman EE Danish Embassy Other
964 Kristiina Tukk EE FCR Media AS Other
965 Kristiina Vassilkova EE Estelon Startup representative
966 Kristin Diener EE SanSan OÜ Student
967 Kristin Ehala EE Tallinn University of Technology
968 Kristin Pihu EE Inbank Other
969 Kristina Lilleõis EE Scoro Startup representative
970 Kristina Piliste EE -
971 Kristina Pototska EE TriggMine Startup representative
972 Kristina Randver EE Google Other
973 Kristine Kornilova LV Startup Wise Guys Investor
974 Kristjan Eljand EE Andmeteadus OU Other
975 Kristjan Gutmann EE Ortomax OÜ
976 Kristjan Jansons EE MindTitan Startup representative
977 Kristjan Järvan EE 3DC.io Startup representative
978 Kristjan Kolbre EE Vamp Digital
979 Kristjan Konks EE Autlo OÜ Startup representative
980 Kristjan Krass EE Diagnostic Match OÜ Startup representative
981 Kristjan Kõljalg EE Riigikogu
982 Kristjan Laanemaa EE karma.vc Investor
983 Kristjan Mölder EE WiseParker OÜ Other
984 Kristjan Ostov EE TUT
985 Kristjan Triebstok EE Testlio Startup representative
986 Kristjan Ulst EE MUSIC WALLSTREET Startup representative
987 Kristjan Vanaselja EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
988 Kristjan Viilmann EE Telia Eesti AS Other
989 Kristjan Vilosius EE UP Invest OÜ Investor
990 Kristjan-Hans Sillmann EE Telia Eesti AS Other
991 Kristo Mägi EE Deekit Startup representative
992 Kristo Ovaska FI Smartly Startup representative
993 Kristo Peterson EE ResultsOnAir Startup representative
994 Kristo Salo EE Paych Startup representative
995 Kristofer Robin Kiik EE IT College Student
996 Kristy Tättar EE TTÜ Mektory Other
997 Krišjānis Šimis LV Lattelecom Other
998 Ksenia Zahharenkova EE EY, KARZENTA by Suliman Atal Other
999 Kuido Lepik EE Signiti OÜ Investor
1000 Kumardev Chatterjee BE EYIF Investor
1001 Kurt Höller DE EIT Health e.V. Investor
1002 Kushtrim Xhakli EE Connected Baltics Startup representative
1003 Kustaa Valtonen FI FinestLove Investor
1004 Kärt Kerkel EE AS Postimees Grupp Other
1005 Kärt Paju EE LHV Pank Other
1006 Kärt Raud EE Law Firm TGS Baltic Other
1007 Käth Viigimets EE Icefire Other
1008 Kätlin Madisson EE CargoLogic
1009 Kätlyn Koritski EE Postimees Grupp Other
1010 Köksal Er TR Fgw Generator Industry Investor
1011 Külle Tärnov AT Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
1012 Laima Jokste LV Latitude59 Other
1013 Lane Rettig US OnRout Startup representative
1014 Lars Kahl DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator GmbH Investor
1015 Lars Kahl DE Axel Springer Plug and Play Accelerator Investor
1016 Lars Trunin EE TransferWise Other
1017 Lars-Erik Hion EE Helmes AS Other
1018 Lasma Verze LV Nordigen Startup representative
1019 Lauma Gailite LV TechHub Riga Other
1020 Laur Läänemets EE TransferWise Other
1021 Laura Arengu EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1022 Laura Kask EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
1023 Laura Krastina LV TWINO Startup representative
1024 Laura Päit EE Dliesy Startup representative
1025 Laura Vana EE Jobbatical Startup representative
1026 Laura Zemaityte LT GoWorkaBit Startup representative
1027 Laurent Pantanacce FR Oscaro Other
1028 Laurenz Preusse DE RWTH Aachen University Other
1029 Lauri Antalainen EE Positiva OÜ Investor
1030 Lauri Ilison EE PSII (Personal Sensitive Information Identification) Startup representative
1031 Lauri Ilison EE Feelingstream Startup representative
1032 Lauri Isotamm EE Siena Capital Investor
1033 Lauri Kinkar EE Messente Communications Ltd Startup representative
1034 Lauri Koobas EE Skype Other
1035 Lauri Lehtmaa SE Creandum Investor
1036 Lauri Läheb EE Tallink Grupp AS Investor
1037 Lauri Peterson EE L.T. Good
1038 Lauri Pildre EE Idea AD AS Other
1039 Lauri Sokk EE Velvet Startup representative
1040 Lauri Tammeveski EE MindTitan Startup representative
1041 Lauri Teder EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
1042 Lauri Teder EE EveryPay AS Startup representative
1043 Lauri Ülper EE Ylpinvest Other
1044 Lawrence Barclay GB Kulczyk Investments Investor
1045 Le Lin CN Energy Blockchain Labs Startup representative
1046 Leelia Rohumaa EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1047 Leen Lindam EE European Innovation Academy Other
1048 Lehar Kütt EE KredEx Other
1049 Leisi Poldsam EE EBS
1050 Lembit Loo EE Latitude59 Investor
1051 Lena Drazdova BY Imaguru Startup representative
1052 Lennart Hergel DE Ananda Ventures Investor
1053 Liene Rubina LV Riga Technical University Other
1054 Liga Betlere LV L'Oréal Other
1055 Liina Kadari EE Medinf OÜ Startup representative
1056 Liina Lember EE Aqua Regia
1057 Liina Martõnjak EE Trinidad Consulting
1058 Liina Normet EE Callmidwife.com Startup representative
1059 Liina Sala EE Tallinn University of Technology
1060 Liina Vahtras EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1061 Liis Järvamàgi EE Estonian University of Life Sciences Student
1062 Liis Narusk EE Garage48 Other
1063 Liis Saat EE e-Governance Academy Other
1064 Liis Tippel EE Mainor Ülemiste Other
1065 Liisa Eller EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1066 Liisa Haabpiht EE HPC
1067 Liisa Põldma EE Mooncascade Other
1068 Liisa Ruusamägi EE LHV Pank AS Other
1069 Liisa Tallinn EE SpectX Startup representative
1070 Liisa Voo EE AS SmartCap Other
1071 Liise Valma EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
1072 Liisi Karindi EE Enterprise Estonia (EAS) Other
1073 Liisi Kruusimaa EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ Other
1074 Liisi Toots EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1075 Liisu Lugna EE Tele2 Estonia Other
1076 Liivi Karpištšenko EE Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
1077 Linards Kalnins LV Rigas Laiks Media
1078 Linda Aro US Chris Pfaff Tech Media Other
1079 Linus Dahg FI Inventure Investor
1080 Linus Dahg FI Inventure Investor
1081 Lisanna Carolina Kujala EE 1Office Other
1082 Ljudmilla Rekun EE Latitude59 Student
1083 Lo Rihvk EE BDA Consulting Other
1084 Louis Coppey DE Point Nine Capital Investor
1085 Louis Papaemmanuel BE EYIF Investor
1086 Luis Fernando Romero Calero EE Blua Balono OÜ Startup representative
1087 Luke Seelenbinder US Applicative Trading Startup representative
1088 Līva Pērkone LV TechChill Startup representative
1089 MAKSIM ABRAMCHUK BY BotCube Startup representative
1090 MANISH AGARWAL IN INFIMONK CONSULTANCY PVT LTD Startup representative
1091 MASAHIRO FUJIMAKI JP FULL back CO.,LTD. Other
1092 MASAHIRO YASUMURO JP Familia Group Other
1093 MASAYUKI KOIKE JP Arise Inc. Other
1094 MIKADO TAKEUCHI JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1095 Maarika Merirand EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
1096 Maarika Truu EE Garage48 Organization Other
1097 Maario Laas EE Wisecounter OÜ Other
1098 Maarit Kivikink EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1099 Maarja Junti EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1100 Maarja Ojamaa EE Tebo Startup representative
1101 Maarja Pehk EE Buildit Accelerator Investor
1102 Maarja-Liis Mereäär EE LeapIN Startup representative
1103 Madis Alesmaa EE Cloutos OÜ Startup representative
1104 Madis Tõnuri EE Datel AS Other
1105 Madis Uuemaa EE Smart Load Solutions Startup representative
1106 Madis Võõras EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1107 Madis-Marius Vahtre EE Dilesy Startup representative
1108 Madli Kaljula EE Sharem Student
1109 Mads Emil Dalsgaard EE Funderbeam Startup representative
1110 Mae Hansen AT Match Maker Ventures Other
1111 Maeva Chargros FR Self-employed
1112 Mafer Morante MX Slush Other
1113 Magnus Callavik SE ABB Other
1114 Magnus Meldre EE As Proekspert Other
1115 Magnus Ryde SE Spirit Ventures Investor
1116 Maido Janke EE Eziil Production Intelligence OÜ Startup representative
1117 Maido Parv EE Skype Other
1118 Maija Anna Ludbārža LV TechChill Other
1119 Maiko Arras EE Moblet OÜ
1120 Mairika Haab EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1121 Mait Kaup EE Swedbank Other
1122 Mait Palts EE Estonian Chamber of Commerce and Industry Other
1123 Mait Tafenau EE Ekspress meedia Other
1124 Maivi Ots EE Eversheds Sutherland Ots&Co Other
1125 Maksim Borissov EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1126 Maksim Melamed EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1127 Maksim Melamed EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1128 Maksim Rakhleyeu BY AnyLevel Startup representative
1129 Maksim Timofejev EE Sphebotics OÜ Startup representative
1130 Manami Imai JP Fukuoka City Government Other
1131 Mantas Aleksiejevas LT Google Other
1132 Manuel Greisinger DE Intel Other
1133 Manuel Greisinger DE Intel
1134 Marc Frey DE Simplify Startup representative
1135 Marcena Bielecka PL Experior Venture Fund Investor
1136 Marek Pärtel EE EstateGuru OÜ Startup representative
1137 Marek Sokk EE AS Fujitsu Estonia Other
1138 Marek Tihkan EE Testlio Startup representative
1139 Marek Unt EE TransferWise Startup representative
1140 Marelle Ellen EE UT IdeaLab Other
1141 Maret Kivirand EE Science Park Tehnopol Other
1142 Maret Koplus EE Latitude59 Other
1143 Maret Nukke EE Tallinn University Other
1144 Margaret Pillet EE Ortomax OÜ
1145 Marge Kato EE KredEx Other
1146 Marge Parn EE Latitude59 Other
1147 Margit Kirsipuu EE Vaga Aed OÜ Startup representative
1148 Margit Meltsas EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
1149 Margot Ots EE Tallinn University Open Academy Other
1150 Margot Roose EE Netherlands Embassy Other
1151 Margus Arm EE Metsatiigi
1152 Margus Hunt EE Tallink Grupp AS Other
1153 Margus Koiduste EE TransferFriend Other
1154 Margus Merilai EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
1155 Margus Reinsalu EE KC Grupp Other
1156 Margus Tamm EE Servers.com Other
1157 Margus Tuvikene EE Fieldman Startup representative
1158 Margus Uudam EE Karma VC Investor
1159 Margus Õunap EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1160 Mari Abel EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1161 Mari Hanikat EE Garage48 Other
1162 Mari Joller US Alpha Audiotronics Startup representative
1163 Mari Kareda EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1164 Mari Kert-Saint Aubyn EE Guardtime AS Other
1165 Mari Martin EE Tallinn Dolls Startup representative
1166 Mari Mägi EE Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
1167 Mari Sarapuu EE Äripäev AS Media
1168 Mari Stamberg EE Netherlands Embassy Other
1169 Mari Vavulski EE Startup Estonia Other
1170 Mari Väljaots EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
1171 Mari-Liis Dolenko EE Latitude59 Other
1172 Mari-Liis Laaniste EE Swedbank AS
1173 Mari-Liis Orav EE Advokaadibüroo PricewaterhouseCoopers Legal OÜ Other
1174 Maria Grigor EE Skype
1175 Maria Lamp EE Jobbatical Startup representative
1176 Maria Pienaar ZA Blue Label Ventures Investor
1177 Maria Vous EE Mooncascade Other
1178 Mariana Hagström EE Avokaado Startup representative
1179 Mariana Mutso EE Helmes AS Other
1180 Mariann Liimal EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1181 Marianne Kosenkranius EE Tallinn Technical University Student
1182 Marianne Võime EE Playtech Estonia OÜ Other
1183 Marija Rucevska LV TechChill Other
1184 Marijus Andrijauskas LT Teamgate Startup representative
1185 Marika Lomp EE Icefire Other
1186 Marika Raiski EE Elisa Estonia Other
1187 Marikai Karilaid EE BDA Consulting Other
1188 Marili Luuken EE Elevator Other
1189 Marili Merendi EE karma.vc Investor
1190 Marili Vihmann EE sTARTUp Hub Other
1191 Mariliis Tamm EE -
1192 Marilin Noorem EE Taxify OÜ Startup representative
1193 Marily Hendrikson EE Kredex Other
1194 Marina Bötker EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1195 Mario Karu EE Telia
1196 Mario Liimann EE Envoice Startup representative
1197 Mario Tasane EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1198 Marion Koljal EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1199 Maris Eenmaa EE EAS Estonian Tourist Board Other
1200 Maris Järvsoo EE TTÜ Student
1201 Maris Kõllamets EE Icefire Other
1202 Maris Paumets EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1203 Maris Prii EE Startup Wise Guys Investor
1204 Maris Sild EE Tallinn Citu Council
1205 Marje Korb EE Icefire Other
1206 Markko Karu EE Hourdini Startup representative
1207 Markko Mäe EE Latitude59 Other
1208 Markku Patronen FI Connected Baltics Startup representative
1209 Marko Jõemets EE Sharemind Startup representative
1210 Marko Konsa EE FOB Solutions OÜ Other
1211 Marko Korkiakoski FI PwC Investor
1212 Marko Mand EE Hypester OU Startup representative
1213 Marko Oolo EE TransferWise Startup representative
1214 Marko Peterson EE 1oT Startup representative
1215 Marko Rillo EE SeriousPlayPro
1216 Marko Ruut EE United Skills Startup representative
1217 Marko Toom EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
1218 Marko Tulonen FI VisionPlus Investor
1219 Marko Virkebau EE UP Invest OÜ Investor
1220 Markus Roder DE s1mplify Startup representative
1221 Markus Villig EE Taxify Startup representative
1222 Marmo Luik EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1223 Mart Aro EE DreamApply Investor
1224 Mart Enn Koppel EE KOPPEL patendibüroo OÜ
1225 Mart Kikas EE Epartner OÜ
1226 Mart Maasik EE SEB Other
1227 Mart Noorkõiv EE SprayPrinter Startup representative
1228 Mart Objartel EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1229 Mart Raus EE MARKUS Startup representative
1230 Marten Amjärv EE Eversheds Sutherland Ots&Co Other
1231 Marten Kaevats EE The Government Office of Estonia Other
1232 Marten Meikop EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1233 Marten Orgna EE Inclusion OÜ Startup representative
1234 Marten Palu EE Forwardspace MTÜ Startup representative
1235 Marti Arak EE Hoiame Kokku Grupp OÜ
1236 Martin Goroško EE Tehnopol Startup Incubator Investor
1237 Martin Hunt EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1238 Martin Kirk EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1239 Martin Kivimäe EE Self-Driving Vehicles Expert Group Other
1240 Martin Kontus EE Avionica Other
1241 Martin Kruusvall EE IT Personal OÜ Startup representative
1242 Martin Lindpere EE Republic of Estonia Government Office Other
1243 Martin Mägi EE Mooncascade Other
1244 Martin Ojase EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1245 Martin Raadik EE TTÜ Student
1246 Martin Rand EE Climate Corporation Startup representative
1247 Martin Ruubel EE Guardtime AS Other
1248 Martin Tajur EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1249 Martin Valler EE Icefire Other
1250 Martin Varrand EE FCR Media AS Other
1251 Martin Villig EE Taxify OÜ Startup representative
1252 Martti Kalvik EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1253 Marzena Bielecka PL Experior Venture Fund Investor
1254 Masafumi Onishi JP toomo Co., Ltd. Other
1255 Masahide Taniguchi JP ITOKI CORPORATION Other
1256 Masami Nakayama JP NTT COMWARE CORPORATION Other
1257 Matis Metsala EE Httpool Baltics OÜ Other
1258 Matiss Brunavs LV Robotic Solutions Startup representative
1259 Matiss Francis LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Startup representative
1260 Mato Valtonen FI Emonum Oy Startup representative
1261 Matt Beaty US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1262 Matteo Cevese IT Hub Innovazione Trentino Other
1263 Matthijs Goense NL City of Utrecht Other
1264 Mattias Saldre EE Latitude59 Other
1265 Mauri Sööt EE Idea Group / Havas Other
1266 Max Rothman GB Monese Startup representative
1267 Meelis Aus EE Helmes AS Other
1268 Meelis Eesoja EE Media House Other
1269 Meelis Ojasild EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1270 Meelis Pint EE AS Tallink Grupp Other
1271 Meelis Viiding EE Genewix OÜ Startup representative
1272 Meelis Vill EE Guardtime AS Investor
1273 Mehmet Emir Çağan TR Dine&Pay Startup representative
1274 Mehmet Güneş TR Prestije Grup Investor
1275 Melissa Toivio FI SWAP Bikes Student
1276 Merilen Sõrmus EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
1277 Merili Auser EE Buildit Startup representative
1278 Merilin Kukk EE Postimees Grupp AS Other
1279 Merilin Lukk EE Garage48 Foundation Other
1280 Merilin Lupp EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1281 Merit Pai EE LeapIN Startup representative
1282 Merit Sõrmus EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Student
1283 Merje Shaw GB The Most Jam Ltd Other
1284 Merle Kangur EE Tallinn University of Technology Other
1285 Merle Tambur EE Upsteem.com Startup representative
1286 Merle Tambur EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
1287 Merlin Salvik EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
1288 Mert Celik EE Latitude59 Other
1289 Michael Doudy RU Latitude59 Other
1290 Michael Jackson LU Mangrove Capital Partners Investor
1291 Michael Randt DE TRINAMIC Motion Control GmbH & Go. KG Investor
1292 Michael Randt DE TRINAMIC Motion Control GmbH & Co. KG Investor
1293 Michelle Messina US Explora International Other
1294 Mihaela Radu MD Dreamups Innovation Campus Other
1295 Mihails Scepanskis LV Intelligent Way, LLC Startup representative
1296 Mihhail Onohhov EE Nowescape Startup representative
1297 Mihkel Güsson EE Ten Twelve OÜ
1298 Mihkel Joasoo EE Tele2 Estonia Other
1299 Mihkel Karu EE IPF Digital Estonia OÜ Other
1300 Mihkel Miidla EE SORAINEN
1301 Mihkel Reimand EE Testlio Startup representative
1302 Mihkel Tedremaa EE TempID Startup representative
1303 Mihkel Vetemaa EE Taxify OÜ Startup representative
1304 Miikka Hietsalo FI Slush / Sun Effects Other
1305 Mikael Leinonen FI MyGamez Startup representative
1306 Mike Klyszeiko FI Nordic Venture Partners Investor
1307 Mike Reiner DE City AI Investor
1308 Mikk Kirstein EE Dashbird.io Startup representative
1309 Mikk Lellsaar EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
1310 Mikk Tarvas EE 3DC.io Startup representative
1311 Mikk Vainik EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1312 Mikko Huumo FI Fortum Oyj Investor
1313 Mikko Lahtinen FI Filexion Investor
1314 Miko Malberg EE Topanga Investor
1315 Miks Lusitis LV TWINO Startup representative
1316 Milan Scherpenhuijzen NL SWAP Bikes Startup representative
1317 Mirjam Tamme EE Upsteem.com OÜ Startup representative
1318 Mirjam Tamme EE Upsteem.com Startup representative
1319 Mirjam Võsu EE Magnusson Other
1320 Monika Tooming EE Funderbeam Startup representative
1321 Monta Zake LV TWINO Startup representative
1322 Motoi Sadakane JP COPILOT Other
1323 Mumu Makinose JP lainen llc Startup representative
1324 Musa Suleymanov AZ Eventsreplay Startup representative
1325 Mustafa Murat Soğancıoğlu TR IC Ictas Infrastructure Investor
1326 Mustafa Portiu BG 111 Immobilien Kunth Startup representative
1327 Mykhailo Tiutin EE Vareger Group OÜ Startup representative
1328 Märt Helmja EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1329 Märt Jõesaar EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1330 Märt Jõesaar EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1331 Märt Kroodo EE 1oT Startup representative
1332 Märt Lume EE - Investor
1333 Mārtiņš Lasmanis LV Imprimatur Capital Investor
1334 NAOKI TOZAWA JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1335 NATALIYA FRANCHINI CH SMC Business Development Other
1336 NOBUAKI MINATO JP MINATO Law Office Other
1337 NOBUYUKI KITA JP Financial Consultant Other
1338 NOBUYUKI KITA JP DATA KIT Co., Ltd. Other
1339 NORIYUKI KUJIRAI JP Kujirai Accounting Tax Co.,Ltd. Other
1340 NORIYUKI SUZUKI JP ReCI Inc Other
1341 Nanny Thorvaldsen NO Loftet Student Incubator Other
1342 Naoki Sakuyama JP JETRO Warsaw Other
1343 Nastia Khamiankova BY Imaguru Startup representative
1344 Natalia Burganova MD Lockstache Startup representative
1345 Natsuko Tsubone JP Happo-en co.,ltd Investor
1346 Nauris Bloks LV TWINO Startup representative
1347 Nauris Bruvelis LV TWINO Startup representative
1348 Neeme Org EE Aktors OÜ
1349 Neeme Praks EE -
1350 Neilas Tankevičius LT Embassy of Lithuania Other
1351 Nelli Põdra EE Swedbank AS
1352 Nelli Shats EE Servers.com Other
1353 Nestor Santana EE Midwest Alpha Ltd. Investor
1354 Neveli Niit EE Ridline.com
1355 Nicholas Macauley US Ayanmo Media Startup representative
1356 Nicky Hekster NL IBM Watson Health Other
1357 Nico Lumma DE Next Media Accelerator Investor
1358 Nicole Johnson EE US Embassy Other
1359 Nik Seth EE Setbet Startup representative
1360 Niko Stahlberg FI Astronomic Investor
1361 Nikolai Denissoff FI Kaipule Oy Investor
1362 Nikolas Cinis LV Latitude59 Other
1363 Nikolay Dobrovolskiy RU Parallels Other
1364 Ninni Gustavsen DK Royal Danish Embassy Other
1365 Noemi Cangiano FI Emonum Oy Startup representative
1366 Noriyuki Oka NL Livit Other
1367 Norman Saarso EE Singleton Startup representative
1368 Normunds Vilcins LV Dripit.io Startup representative
1369 Norris Koppel GB Monese Startup representative
1370 Nusaeb Nur Alam EE Latitude59 Other
1371 OZLEM TUMER EKE TR WPS PARTNERS OU Investor
1372 Oksana Lang EE Testlio Startup representative
1373 Olari Rätsep EE Tallink Other
1374 Olavi Paavo EE VITS Solutions Startup representative
1375 Oleg Gutsol EE E-Residency Startup representative
1376 Oleg Mürk US PlanetOS Startup representative
1377 Oleg Pun EE Vareger Group OÜ Startup representative
1378 Oleksii Gogenko EE As Proekspert Other
1379 Olga Balakina RU Slush Other
1380 Olga Grill CH PostFinance Investor
1381 Olga Gutenko EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
1382 Oliver Bey DE EIT Digital Germany Other
1383 Oliver Erich Kongo EE Nõmme Põhikool Student
1384 Oliver Liiv EE ABB Other
1385 Oliver Reinsalu EE KC Grupp Other
1386 Oliver Sild EE WebARX Startup representative
1387 Oliver Soom EE Human at Earth
1388 Oliver Stimmer EE AS Helmes Other
1389 Oliver Vesi EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
1390 Olivija Janusone LV TWINO Startup representative
1391 Olli Rissanen FI Wave Ventures Investor
1392 Onur Mat TR Tekne Bilişim Investor
1393 Onur Mat TR Tekne Bilisim Ltd. Startup representative
1394 Orhan Yorukoglu US Active Innovations, Inc. Investor
1395 Osamu Nakagawa JP Mitsubishi Corporation Investor
1396 Osamu Nakagawa JP Mitsubishi Corporation Investor
1397 Ott Pärna EE Estonian Investment Corporation Investor
1398 Ott Sarv GB SignWise UK Startup representative
1399 Ott Vatter EE e-Residency Startup representative
1400 Owen Davies GB MyTime Media Ltd
1401 Paavo Pauklin EE Netcorp
1402 Pamela Veiber EE Estonian Business School Student
1403 Panu Maula FI Startup Catapult Other
1404 Paolo Borella FI Vertical VC Investor
1405 Parag Mittal DK Soracom DK ApS Startup representative
1406 Parag Mittal DK SORACOM Other
1407 Pascal Condamine FR Indiegogo Other
1408 Paul Berwin GB Berwins Solicitors Other
1409 Paul Gillespie GB Gillamor Stephens Other
1410 Paul Gillespie GB Gillamor Stephens Other
1411 Paul Jaakson EE MKM Other
1412 Paul Liias EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1413 Paul Pällin EE Fits Me / Rakuten Other
1414 Paul Vahur EE Microsoft
1415 Paula Kink EE hINF Startup representative
1416 Paulius Podolskis LT ISIGN.io Startup representative
1417 Pavel Bogdanov US Almaz Capital Investor
1418 Pavel Dallakyan UA Avtologistika Other
1419 Pavel Haidai UA Avtologistika Other
1420 Pavel Haidai UA Avtologistika Other
1421 Pavel Karagjaur EE Taxify OÜ Startup representative
1422 Pavel Magaril LV Axioma Group Other
1423 Pavlo Yonak UA Vibez Startup representative
1424 Peep Pirnpuu EE Ridline.com
1425 Peep Uudeküll EE UBER Tallinn
1426 Peeter Mark EE Mooncascade Other
1427 Peeter Marvet EE zone.ee Other
1428 Peeter Nieler EE Criffin Startup representative
1429 Pekka Haapanen FI Vaasa Region Development Company Other
1430 Pekka Parnanen US M.A.D. Partners Other
1431 Pekka Ylisirniö FI Powermemo Startup representative
1432 Per von Elern SE Carnegie Investmentbank Investor
1433 Peter Braun CH EBAN Investor
1434 Peter Laszlo HU islcollective.com Startup representative
1435 Peter Marculans LV Lattelecom Investor
1436 Peter Sandberg DK Peter Sandberg Management ApS Investor
1437 Peter Vesterbacka FI Lightneer Other
1438 Petr Silon EE Elevants OÜ
1439 Petri Kajander EE Sunbird OU
1440 Petri Kajander EE Credentum Investor
1441 Petri Saarinen US MobileSolve Group Inc. | Tailgate Ventures S.A. r.l.-s Investor
1442 Petteri Karlsson FI Nordea Investor
1443 Peyton Oldenburg US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1444 Philippe CADIC FR Cabinet Medical Dr CADIC Investor
1445 Phillippa Owens US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1446 Piia Parktal EE Funderbeam Startup representative
1447 Piia-Helin Oras EE Icefire Other
1448 Pille Muni EE Makandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
1449 Pille-Riin Vool EE Avokaado Startup representative
1450 Pilvi Hämäläinen FI Estonian Investment Agency Other
1451 Piret Potisepp EE Estonian Chamber of Commerce and Industry Other
1452 Piret Põldoja EE Ekspress Meedia Other
1453 Pirjo Jha EE Advokaadibüroo PricewaterhouseCoopers Legal OÜ Other
1454 Poojan Mehta US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1455 Povilas Urbonas LT Welltrado Startup representative
1456 Praveen Gajjala CH OneVisage SA Startup representative
1457 Priit Aavik EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
1458 Priit Klausen EE N/A Other
1459 Priit Kongo EE Net Group Investor
1460 Priit Kuuseorg EE Binaar OÜ Startup representative
1461 Priit Martinson CN PWC Legal Other
1462 Priit Masing EE Ministry of Foreign Affairs Other
1463 Priit Mikk EE Amazing Productions Other
1464 Priit Piile EE Maksekeskus AS Other
1465 Priit Potter EE Plumbr Startup representative
1466 Priit Pruks EE UT Student
1467 Priit Pruul EE Archimedes Foundation Youth Agency Other
1468 Priit Rohumaa EE NFO Investor
1469 Priit Salumaa EE Mooncascade Other
1470 Priit Tinits EE MKM Other
1471 Priit Ulmas EE Latitude59 Other
1472 Pär Nuder SE AP3 Other
1473 Pärtel-Peeter Pere EE Future Place Leadership Other
1474 Pāvels Reško LV Verifone Latvia Other
1475 RYO SAITO JP Legalestate Scrivener Office Other
1476 RYOJI OHASHI JP Niigata Diichi Law Office Other
1477 Rachel Zick US Picaflor Startup representative
1478 Radu Filip MD EasyRoute Startup representative
1479 Ragmar Saksing EE Shipitwise Startup representative
1480 Ragnar Everest EE 1Office Group Startup representative
1481 Ragnar Plinkner EE Toorium OÜ Other
1482 Ragnar Sass US Clanbeat Startup representative
1483 Ragnar Toomla EE AS SEB Pank Other
1484 Rahel Pihlak EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
1485 Raido Lember EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1486 Raido Lember EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1487 Raido Paaslepp EE -
1488 Raido Pikkar EE Thorgate Investor
1489 Raido Ruuse EE Ten Twelve OÜ
1490 Raigo Ounapuu EE FOB Solutions OÜ Other
1491 Raiko Suits EE Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1492 Raili Riiberg EE Volvo Estonia OÜ Other
1493 Raimo Matvere EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
1494 Raimond Kaljulaid EE North Tallinn City District Administration Other
1495 Raimond Russak EE TV3 AS Other
1496 Raimond Tamm EE SA Tartu Teaduspark Other
1497 Raimonds Kulbergs LV Funderful Startup representative
1498 Raimonds Vilums LV CENOS LLC Startup representative
1499 Rain Eisler EE TTÜ Other
1500 Rain Erala EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1501 Rain Kivisik EE Contriber Ventures Investor
1502 Rain Laane EE Microsoft Other
1503 Rain Oks EE Tallink Other
1504 Rain Rannu EE Fortumo Investor
1505 Rainer Aunpu EE Scillific Other
1506 Rainer Selvet EE Wolf3D Startup representative
1507 Raino Paron EE Ellex Raidla Other
1508 Rait Ojasaar EE Change Ventures Investor
1509 Rait Rand EE TempID Startup representative
1510 Rait-Eino Laarmann EE Cloutos OÜ Startup representative
1511 Raivis Ivkins LV SIA STANDOUT
1512 Raivis Vaitekuns LV Coffee Pixels Startup representative
1513 Raivo Nobel EE Smart Accounts OÜ Startup representative
1514 Rajesh Patel IN Kaytek Solutions OU Other
1515 Rami Morel EE Majandus-ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
1516 Rando Mere EE Random OÜ Other
1517 Rando Rannus EE SmartAD / Panta Rhei Ventures Other
1518 Raner Piibur EE As Proekspert Other
1519 Ranno Tingas EE Ernst & Young Baltic AS Investor
1520 Raoul Järvis EE T+1 Solutions Startup representative
1521 Raph Crouan GB StartupBootcamp IOT Investor
1522 Rasmus Ekholm FI Slush Other
1523 Rasmus Vaino EE Visit Estonia Other
1524 Raul Aassalu EE Cythan OÜ
1525 Raul Allikivi EE Planetway Corporation Startup representative
1526 Raul Peldes EE CGI Eesti AS Other
1527 Raul Rikk EE e-Governance Academy Other
1528 Rauno Lust EE Zero Projects Startup representative
1529 Rauno Varblas EE Helmes AS Other
1530 Rauno Viltrop CH Swiss Television SRF Media
1531 Reetta Aulanko AR Embassy of Argentina in Finland Other
1532 Reigo Kimmel EE Finisher.TV Startup representative
1533 Reimo Hammerberg EE SORAINEN Other
1534 Rein Lemberpuu EE Contriber Ventures Investor
1535 Rein Lemberpuu EE Contriber Ventures Investor
1536 Rein Lemberpuu EE Contriber Ventures Investor
1537 Relika Williams EE private Other
1538 Remillet Christophe CH OneVisage SA Startup representative
1539 Renars Cvetkovs EE Tele2 Eesti AS Other
1540 Rene Pall EE TransferFriend Other
1541 Rene Rumberg EE Enterprise Estonia / Visit Estonia Other
1542 Rene Saare EE Folderit.com Startup representative
1543 Rene Tõnnisson EE Buildit Investor
1544 Renee Trisberg EE SpectX Startup representative
1545 Renno Raudmäe EE University of Tartu Student
1546 René Jõeleht EE Optofluid Technologies Startup representative
1547 René Lasseron EE Fundwise Startup representative
1548 Reo Sonoda JP KPMG Consulting Other
1549 Richard Horning US ReedSmith Other
1550 Richard Jalakas EE Physiobear Startup representative
1551 Richard Kraaijenhagen NL Future Ventures Investor
1552 Richard Rõõmusaar EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
1553 Richard Snaith EE Startup Includer Startup representative
1554 Rihhard Rosin EE Aude Opus Startup representative
1555 Riho Pihelpuu EE ADM Interactive
1556 Riin Roosalu EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1557 Riina Einberg EE Estonian Startup Leaders Club
1558 Riina Johanson EE Startup Estonia Other
1559 Riina Lai EE Telliskivi Maja OÜ Other
1560 Riina Leminsky DE Wirtschaftsförderung Estland/Enterprise Estonia in Germany Other
1561 Riina Palu EE Fundwise Startup representative
1562 Riine Tiigi EE Estonian Convention Bureau Other
1563 Riivo Anton EE Wiser.ee / Civitta Investor
1564 Risto Hansen EE e-Estonia Showroom
1565 Risto Pönniö FI Prima Locations Startup representative
1566 Risto Rossar EE Insly Startup representative
1567 Risto Rõõmus EE As Proekspert Other
1568 Robbert Meijers NL City of Utrecht Other
1569 Robert Roosalu EE MINDTITAN Startup representative
1570 Roberto Catini EE IMT Lucca Investor
1571 Rodrigo Mirapalheta EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1572 Roksolana Sliusar UA Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1573 Roman Gorislavski EE Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1574 Roman Hromenkov EE Tallink Hotels Other
1575 Roman Migunov EE Eziil Production Intelligence OÜ Investor
1576 Roman Münd EE Avizu Startup representative
1577 Roman Rossov EE TransferWise Startup representative
1578 Ronald Goedendorp US Nanoracks Startup representative
1579 Ronalds Sovas LV BeerBnB/Sharing Solutions Startup representative
1580 Roni Tran FI Holvi Payment Services Oy Startup representative
1581 Roomer Tarajev EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1582 Rucksendezentrum Shukla DE e-Estonia Showroom / Enterprise Estonia Other
1583 Rudolfs Rumba LV Robotic Solutions Startup representative
1584 Ruslan Hamzin EE Siemens OY Eesti filiaal Startup representative
1585 Ruslan Štšerbjuk EE ATEA AS Other
1586 Ruta Gaudiesiene EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1587 Ruth Amos US Practical Informatics Other
1588 Ruth Karolin EE Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium Other
1589 Ruth Vahtras EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1590 Ruudu Raudsepp EE Nordic Council of Ministers´office in Estonia Other
1591 Ryoichi Togashi JP Komatsu Ltd. Investor
1592 Ryosuke Toura JP Tokyu Corporation Other
1593 Rünno Allikivi US Arboritec USA, Inc. Other
1594 Rünno Lilleste EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
1595 SADIQ MOHEMMED IN SANA INDUSTRIES Startup representative
1596 SALEH al-saleh‬‏ EE Moday Startup representative
1597 SATOSHI NOZAWA JP Kujirai Accounting Tax Co.,Ltd. Other
1598 SAYAKA OHANA JP Dentsu Public Relations Inc. Investor
1599 SHIGERU NAMIOKA JP BASIC BUSINESS COMPUTERS,Inc. Other
1600 SHINICHI YAMADA JP Green Judicial Scrivener Office. Other
1601 SO FUJII JP First Law Office Other
1602 Saara Indiana Bergström EE IDEA AD Other
1603 Sachin Gaur IN InnovatioCuris Media
1604 Saija Mahon GB Mahon Digital Other
1605 Sailesh Gurubhagavatula EE MeBlitz OU Other
1606 Salla Lyyra EE ePPC Other
1607 Sam Yoo US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1608 Sampo Taskula FI Aalto University Student
1609 Sampsa Laine FI Nordea Investor
1610 Samu Saastamoinen FI Floud Startup representative
1611 Sander Allikmae EE Boyband Films Media
1612 Sander Eerik Sandrak EE Latitude59 Student
1613 Sander Mets EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
1614 Sandor Liive EE PAKRI Smart Industrial City Investor
1615 Sandra Aleksius EE Ead Other
1616 Sandra Laura Luhtein EE Latitude59 Other
1617 Sandra Lusmägi FI Santapro Oy Startup representative
1618 Sandra Roosna EE Soracom DK ApS Startup representative
1619 Sandra Särav EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1620 Sandra Võsaste EE Student company Festera Startup representative
1621 Sang-hun Oh KR Korea Economic Daily Media
1622 Sara Hoxhaj FI SHIFT Business Festival Startup representative
1623 Sarah Lill EE NGO Noored Maailma Student
1624 Sasha Okhrimenko UA INNVATION - Keystroke DNA Startup representative
1625 Sasha Romanova BY Kuku.org Media
1626 Saskia Vola DE Textminers.io Other
1627 Saul Talve EE Proekspert AS Other
1628 Savaş Tanyeri TR Argela Technology Investor
1629 Scott Diel EE Big Diel Communications Other
1630 Scott Larson CA Helios Wire Investor
1631 Sean Percival NO Katapult Accelerator Investor
1632 Sebastian Pikand EE Foxcademy Startup representative
1633 Sebastian Santasärkkä FI Santapro Oy Startup representative
1634 Sebastian Straube DE Interstellar Ventures Investor
1635 Sebastyan Zaborowski US Semmle Startup representative
1636 Seher Ugurcuklu EE Tallinn University of Technology Student
1637 Semi Suvila FI Filexion Investor
1638 Serdar Salepçioğlu TR IPOS Startup representative
1639 Serdar Yazıcı EE Reachpeople OÜ Startup representative
1640 Sergei Anikin EE Pipedrive Startup representative
1641 Sergei Bogatenkov EE Admiral Markets Other
1642 Sergei Lebedev EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1643 Sergei Terekhov BY IntexSoft Other
1644 Sergey Doudy RU Latitude59 Other
1645 Sergey Dudar UA Midealab, Reakt Startup representative
1646 Sergey Krivov EE INDUTO Startup representative
1647 Sergey Krivov EE INDUTO Startup representative
1648 Sergiu Negara MD Lockstache Startup representative
1649 Sergo Ulpus EE TransferFast Startup representative
1650 Sergo Vainumäe EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
1651 Serkant Paker TR Anadolu Endüstri Holding Investor
1652 Set Silliksaar EE Kiften
1653 Shardee Rebas EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1654 Shigenobu Denzumi JP Technova Other
1655 Shinichi Motoyama JP Tokyu Corporation Other
1656 Shota Morozumi JP F Ventures Investor
1657 Shreyas Kadaba EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1658 Shusaku Hirota JP DENTSU Other
1659 Siddharth Shah IN Kaytek Solutions OU Other
1660 Signe Kõiv EE Estonian E-Commerce Association
1661 Sigrid Rajalo EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1662 Siim Bobkov EE Pommi Studio OÜ Other
1663 Siim Heering EE HoverScan Startup representative
1664 Siim Kallari EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
1665 Siim Lepisk EE s1mplify Startup representative
1666 Siim Lepisk EE SEB Pank Other
1667 Siim Siimut EE Tark Energia Startup representative
1668 Siim Sikkut EE Ministry of Economic Affairs Other
1669 Siim Türnpuu EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1670 Silja Lipp EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communication Other
1671 Sille Hallang EE SEB Pank Other
1672 Sille Lehtsaar EE Magnusson Other
1673 Sille Pettai EE AS SmartCap Other
1674 Silmara Valenga BR Embassy of Brazil Other
1675 Silver Kuklase EE Latitude59 Other
1676 Silver Kuus EE Nordea Bank AB Estonia branch Other
1677 Silver Lodi EE Spaceit Other
1678 Silver Siniavski EE e-Residency Other
1679 Silver Smeljanski EE Forwardspace Hub Other
1680 Silver Tambur EE Estonian World Media
1681 Silver Tamm FI EBS
1682 Silver Tilk EE Tele2 Estonia Other
1683 Silver Traat EE Texta Other
1684 Silvia Tomas MD Dreamups Innovation Campus Other
1685 Simo Hämäläinen EE Profia Arvestuse OÜ
1686 Simon Sprince GB Focus Innovation Investor
1687 Simon Strande LV SIA STANDOUT
1688 Sinan Elver EE Reachpeople OÜ Startup representative
1689 Siret Vanaisak EE Latitude59 Other
1690 Sirkka Pintmann EE Vaga Aed OÜ Startup representative
1691 Sohail Alam EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
1692 Sonny Aswani SG Pravi Investments Investor
1693 Sonny Aswani SG Tolaram Group Investor
1694 Sri Ganesan NL HyperloopOne Startup representative
1695 Stanislav Mitskevitsus EE Nowescape Startup representative
1696 Stasys Brilis EE Servers.com Other
1697 Stefan Wagener CH IPacktheFuture GmbH
1698 Sten Argos EE Eesti Post AS Other
1699 Sten Tamkivi EE MOVE Guides Startup representative
1700 Steven Brabbs GB Initial1 Limited Other
1701 Stiina Lehti FI Oy Odensö Ab Investor
1702 Stiina Lehti FI Dynaplay Estonia OÜ Investor
1703 Sulev Loo EE Adenest Investor
1704 Sungyup Kim JP OMOROIDE.inc Startup representative
1705 Susanne Org EE LIFT99 Other
1706 Susie-Ann Viirg EE FirmaFitness Startup representative
1707 Svea Lillepalu EE Faralong
1708 Sven Illing EE Buildit Investor
1709 Sven Jensen EE
1710 Sven Kirsimäe EE - Other
1711 Sven Papp EE Ellex Raidla Other
1712 Sven Tigane EE Ipohub OÜ Startup representative
1713 Svetlana Kruusvall EE IT Personal OÜ Startup representative
1714 TADASHI INOKUCHI JP Dentsu Public Relations Inc. Other
1715 TAKAHISA ISHIGURO JP Stone System Corporation Other
1716 TAKEAKI MAEDA JP ISI Software CO.,LTD. Other
1717 TAKUHIRO MIYATA JP Takumi Law Office Other
1718 TATSUYA NOSHIRO JP Earth Technology CO.,LTD. Other
1719 TETSUYA KUNIEDA JP Familia Group Other
1720 TOSHIO SAKAGUCHI JP GENESIS Co.,LTD. Other
1721 TSUTOMU HASEGAWA JP Nihon University Other
1722 Taavet Hinrikus EE TransferWise Startup representative
1723 Taavi Kotka EE Proud Engineers Investor
1724 Taavi Kotka EE Plumbr Startup representative
1725 Taavi Lindmaa EE Kravatt
1726 Taavi Rekkaro EE Artproof
1727 Taavi Rõivas EE Estonia Other
1728 Taavi Sööt EE Toorium OÜ Other
1729 Taavi Tamkivi EE TransferWise Startup representative
1730 Taavi Tamkivi EE TransferWise Startup representative
1731 Taavi Tänavsuu EE LHV Other
1732 Tae-ho Kim KR Korea Economic Daily Media
1733 Tago Kalbri EE Nordic Automation Systems Startup representative
1734 Taimar Pärtel EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
1735 Taimur Tufail EE TTU Student
1736 Taimur Tufail EE TIK Solutions
1737 Taina Kilpinen FI Laurea University of Applied Sciences Other
1738 Taina Kilpinen FI Laurea University of Applied Sciences Other
1739 Taivo Hiielaid EE Ekspress Meedia Media
1740 Taizo SON JP Mistletoe Investor
1741 Takahiko Kikuchi JP botdock Startup representative
1742 Takeshi Sasai JP Komatsu ltd Other
1743 Takuya Takeda JP Ministry of Economy, Trade and Industry Other
1744 Talis Tobreluts EE Thorgate Other
1745 Tambet Tõnisson EE EAS Other
1746 Tamires Muniz BR Latitude 59 Student
1747 Tanel Kanne EE Siseministeerium Other
1748 Tanel Kosk EE Singleton Startup representative
1749 Tanel Kõrvel EE Department for International Trade Other
1750 Tanel Lillepalu EE Jolos Other
1751 Tanel Peet EE Proekspert AS Other
1752 Tanel Teemusk EE hINF Startup representative
1753 Tanel Tähepõld EE Actual Reports / Inventory.com / Brandlyse Startup representative
1754 Tapio Siik FI EIT DIGITAL Investor
1755 Targo Raus EE Folderit.com Startup representative
1756 Tarko Koger EE As Proekspert Other
1757 Tarmo Adamson EE PINS.Co Other
1758 Tarmo Härmaorg EE Ten Twelve OÜ
1759 Tarmo Kärsna EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1760 Tarmo Mölder EE Hairvel Ltd Startup representative
1761 Tarmo Pruunes EE Atea AS Other
1762 Tarmo Tomak EE Little Venture Investor
1763 Tarmo Virki EE CoFounder Magazine Media
1764 Tarvo Topolev EE RebelRoam Startup representative
1765 Tatiana Issaeva LU Fluent Digital Capital Investor
1766 Tatiana Makarova EE Hansa Suveniirid OÜ Other
1767 Tauno Novek EE NameStation Startup representative
1768 Tea Akhvlediani GE Embassy of Georgia Other
1769 Ted Meyers US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1770 Teddie Wardi GB Atomico Investor
1771 Teele Järvelill EE EAS Other
1772 Teet Raudsep EE Mainor Ülemiste Other
1773 Terje Ennomäe EE Feelingstream Startup representative
1774 Terje Tampere EE Grant Thornton Baltic OÜ Other
1775 Tero Saarikivi FI Slush Other
1776 Tetsu Furuyama JP Happo-en co.,ltd Investor
1777 Tetsu Nakajima JP Mistletoe Inc. Other
1778 Tex Vertmann EE Ministry of the Interior Other
1779 Thea Lillepalu EE Tier Music OÜ Other
1780 Thomas Adelson EE Festivality Startup representative
1781 Thomas Koesters IT EIT Digital Other
1782 Thomas-Bairam Toodo EE Siemens Other
1783 Thorsten Linz DE Simplify Startup representative
1784 Tigran Hakobyan EE Inapptics Startup representative
1785 Tiina Kärsna EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1786 Tiina Seeman EE As Proekspert Other
1787 Tiina-Maria Araja EE British Embassy Tallinn Startup representative
1788 Tiit Elenurm EE Estonian Business School Other
1789 Tiit Hansen EE CGI Eesti AS Other
1790 Tiit Mets EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1791 Tiit Paananen EE Pipedrive
1792 Tiit Tammiste EE Mooncascade
1793 Tiiu Treier EE Enterprise Estonia Other
1794 Timmu Tõke EE Wolf3D Startup representative
1795 Timo Gillblad SE Timo Gillblad Startup representative
1796 Timo Heikkilä FI Samsung Mobile R&D Investor
1797 Timo Petmanson EE Linder Startup representative
1798 Timo Uustal EE Facilitation OÜ Startup representative
1799 Tobias Bassi CH PostFinance Investor
1800 Toby Moore LV Imprimatur Capital Fund Investor
1801 Toby Stone GB Newsquare Innovation Other
1802 Todd Wiebusch US CHMG Capital Other
1803 Toivo Tasa EE Ministry of Foreign Affairs Other
1804 Tom Lindblad FI Connected Baltics Startup representative
1805 Tomas Medeckis LT Welltrado Startup representative
1806 Tomaž Slivnik GG Private Investor Investor
1807 Tommi Uhari EE karma.vc / Karma Ventures Investor
1808 Tommy Tillander FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
1809 Tomomi Higashi JP toomo Co., Ltd. Other
1810 Tomomi Kukita JP Daikin Industries, Ltd. Other
1811 Toomas Kaasik EE Viimsi Kool Student
1812 Toomas Kästik EE EE Estonian Investment Agency Student
1813 Toomas Naaber EE Neway Other
1814 Toomas Noorem EE Tartu Science Park Investor
1815 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Estonia
1816 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Estonia
1817 Toomas Polli AT Elisa Estonia
1818 Toomas Polli EE Elisa Estonia
1819 Toomas Prangli EE Advokaadibüroo Sorainen AS Other
1820 Toomas Roolaid EE Fundwise Startup representative
1821 Toomas Seppel EE Hedman Partners Attorneys-at-Law Other
1822 Toomas Türk EE Tallinn Science Park Tehnopol Other
1823 Toomas Türk EE Tehnopol Other
1824 Toomas Vebel EE Telia Eesti AS Other
1825 Topi Järvinen FI Nestholma Venture Accelerator Investor
1826 Toranaga Abe JP Glocalnet Inc. Startup representative
1827 Torsten Schmickler EE Veriff Startup representative
1828 Triin Kallas EE Jobbatical Startup representative
1829 Triin Maripuu EE Minumo OÜ Other
1830 Triin Preem EE SEB Pank Other
1831 Triin Preem EE Augmentifly Startup representative
1832 Triin Puskai EE Helmes AS Other
1833 Triin Terasmaa EE Latitude59 Other
1834 Triin Tinnuri EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1835 Triin Toonpere EE Telliskivi Creative City Other
1836 Triin Varrak EE GoWorkaBit Startup representative
1837 Triin Visnapuu-Sepp EE Estonian Investment Agency/Enterprise Estonia Other
1838 Triinu Karming EE Helmes AS Other
1839 Tristan Gardner US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Student
1840 Tsutomu Komori EE BENE ASIA CAPITAL OU Investor
1841 Tsutomu Komori EE eSparQNow Investor
1842 Tsutomu Wakitani JP Honda Motor Other
1843 Tsuyoshi Matsuhashi JP Honda Motor Other
1844 Tuomas Kosonen FI Inventure Oy Investor
1845 Tuomas Kosonen FI Inventure Investor
1846 Turgay Kuleli EE WPS Partners OÜ Investor
1847 Tuukka Ylälahti FI Mesensei Startup representative
1848 Tuulike Valliste EE University of Tartu Student
1849 Tõnis Bramanis EE Veebimajutus.ee Other
1850 Tõnis Kusmin EE Tebo Startup representative
1851 Tõnis Kusmin EE Tebo Startup representative
1852 Tõnis Pae EE Ten Twelve OÜ
1853 Tõnis Soodla EE TUT
1854 Tõnis Tamme EE TRINITI Other
1855 Tõnu Samuel JP Planetway Investor
1856 Ucha Vekua GE Latitude59 Other
1857 Uku Järg EE Wellnes Orbit Startup representative
1858 Uku Pira EE SprayPrinter Startup representative
1859 Ulla Kattai GB British Embassy Tallinn Other
1860 Ulrich Kuenzel DE KRW Schindler Investor
1861 Urmas Joost EE CBMS Startup representative
1862 Urmas Kõlli EE Datel AS Other
1863 Urmas Peiker EE Funderbeam Startup representative
1864 Urmas Voit EE Timsa Startup representative
1865 Uve Poom US BudgetMatador Startup representative
1866 VASILI SHYNKARENKA BY BotCube Startup representative
1867 Vadims Geza LV CENOS LLC Startup representative
1868 Vahur Meus EE WeatherMe OÜ Startup representative
1869 Vahur Orrin EE Estonian World Media
1870 Vaido Vähk EE Mooncascade Other
1871 Valdar Liive EE Technotek OÜ
1872 Valdo Purde EE Testlio Startup representative
1873 Valdur Kaldvee EE WiseParker OÜ Startup representative
1874 Valeria Afanasyeva EE Mikahelps Startup representative
1875 Valeria Grishina EE Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1876 Valeriia Rusakova UA Subatomic OÜ (MoleQL) Startup representative
1877 Valerijs Silins EE FOCUSD Technologies Startup representative
1878 Valmar Valdna EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1879 Varje Kass EE FictionFeel Startup representative
1880 Veeli Oeselg EE Civitta Eesti AS Other
1881 Veera Grafskaja EE Elisa Eesti AS Other
1882 Veikko Danilas EE Datel AS Other
1883 Veiko Karu EE Tallinn University of Technology Other
1884 Veiko Vaade EE Amandus Tehnoloogia Other
1885 Veiko Visnapuu EE Trigon Capital
1886 Veli-Pekka Virtanen FI SHIFT Startup representative
1887 Veljo Otsason EE Mobi Investor
1888 Vesa Hautala FI Unversity of Turku Other
1889 Vesa Riihimäki FI Nordea Investor
1890 Victor Hugo Gomez Zerpa DE Bongour Investor
1891 Victor Spinu MD Pandametrix Startup representative
1892 Victor Zakharchenko RU FunCorp Investor
1893 Victoria Saue EE e-Residency Startup representative
1894 Victoria Tääker EE Wastescanner OÜ Startup representative
1895 Viesturs Sosars EE Sonocase Startup representative
1896 Viktar Kuushynau BY PandaDoc Startup representative
1897 Viljar Lubi EE Ministry of Economic Affairs and Communications Other
1898 Ville Eloranta FI Aalto University Other
1899 Ville Hyyryläinen FI Emonum Oy Startup representative
1900 Ville Hyyryläinen FI Emonum Ltd. Other
1901 Ville Jehe EE AS SmartCap Other
1902 Ville Särmälä FI Knowit Oy Other
1903 Villem Alango EE Datel AS Other
1904 Villem Johan Vatter EE TTÜ Student
1905 Villem Vannas EE Datel AS Other
1906 Villu Ruusmann EE Openscoring OÜ Startup representative
1907 Villu Teearu EE Elisa Eesti Other
1908 Vilve Vene EE Icefire Other
1909 Violaine Champetier de Ribes FR Le Meunier Qui Dort Startup representative
1910 Violetta Kholodinskaya BY Fansy Startup representative
1911 Vipin Kumar Gupta EE CapOne Research OU Startup representative
1912 Virgo Haan EE OÜ Cinemagraph Media
1913 Virgo Sillamaa EE Music Estonia Other
1914 Virko Veskoja EE Minufilm.ee Other
1915 Virve Kass EE FictionFeel Startup representative
1916 Vito Mikulski BY Anylevel.me Startup representative
1917 Viveka Kulmala FI SWAP Bikes Startup representative
1918 Vjaceslavs Mesalkins LV TWINO Startup representative
1919 Vlad Drahnea MD Lockstache Startup representative
1920 Vladimir Davidoff BY Dronex Startup representative
1921 Vladimir Ivanov EE SystemTest OU Other
1922 Vladimir Sidorkin EE SGS.Minerva Startup representative
1923 Vladislav Herchykau EE Bamboo Group Other
1924 Vladislav Yevteyev EE Bamboo Group Other
1925 Volle Vint EE Datel AS Other
1926 Volodymyr Shchegel UA Intellbit Other
1927 Waldemar Greilich EE Nevercode Startup representative
1928 Wallace Green CZ Startup Wiseguys Accelerator Investor
1929 Walter Rivera LV Funderful Startup representative
1930 Wei Qing Zhu CN Energy Blockchain Labs Startup representative
1931 Wei Xuan Toh DE Singapore Economic Development Board Other
1932 Werko Pihor EE Webstate OÜ Investor
1933 Will Cardwell US University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill Other
1934 Wille Toropainen FI Estonian Business School Student
1935 Willem Jonker NL EIT Digital Investor
1936 Xavier SCHNEIDER FR Pharmacie Cantonale - ALTHEA (ST SolutionS) Startup representative
1937 Xavier Thibert EE Sphebotics OÜ Startup representative
1938 YASUO OKAMURA JP REX ADVISORS Co., Ltd. Other
1939 YOSHIFUMI KOYAMA JP Asia Law Office and Partners Other
1940 YOSHIMASA OTSUKA JP LEGAL CORPORATION Other
1941 YOSHINOBU YAMAUCHI JP H.I.S. CO.,LTD. Other
1942 YOSHINORI SAITO JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1943 YOSHITAKA SUGIYA JP FORTE LLC Other
1944 YUKI ABE JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1945 YUMI IWATA JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1946 YUMI MATSUMOTO JP Yumi Matsumoto Communications Other
1947 YUSUKE HOSHINO JP Funai Consulting Incorporated Other
1948 Yaroslav Holovenko UA Moday Startup representative
1949 Yasin Hamed FI Samsung Electronics Other
1950 Yasunori Motani JP KDDI Other
1951 Yevhen Bondarenko UA Moday Startup representative
1952 Ylar Aasmae ID Aasa Global Other
1953 Ylar Aasmae ID Aasa Global Other
1954 Yoko Yanagisawa JP Embassy of Japan, Tallinn Other
1955 Yoshinori Inoue JP Happo-en,Inc. Other
1956 Yoshinori Inoue JP Happo-en co.,ltd Investor
1957 Yrjo Ojasaar EE Change Ventures Investor
1958 Yrjö Hyvärinen FI Envault Corporation Startup representative
1959 Yuichiro Kobayashi JP Happo-en,Inc. Other
1960 Yuki Liu US OSVehicle Startup representative
1961 Yuki Shintani JP DENTSU Other
1962 Yuriy Mikitchenko EE Messente Communications Ltd Startup representative
1963 Zanda Alvike LV TWINO Startup representative
1964 Zane Bojare LV Startup Wise Guys Other
1965 Zara Apetrei Huseynova US WOWoman Startup representative
1966 Zbigniew Gulbinowicz LT Teamgate Startup representative
1967 Zemgus Zagata LV TWINO Startup representative
1968 ZhiCheng Miao EE Microsoft
1969 Zigmunds Vikis LV PINS.CO Other
1970 aivar peenmaa EE Elcons Student
1971 gunnar pallas EE Tark Energia Startup representative
1972 henry ginter EE Tark Energia Startup representative
1973 margus uudam EE karma.vc Investor
1974 martin sokk EE TransferWise Startup representative
1975 robert pallas EE Tark Energia Startup representative
1976 sailesh gurubhagavatula EE MeBlitz OU Other
1977 Çağatay Çakan TR Magis Technology Investor
1978 Çetin Güler TR Sistem Teknik Industrial Furnaces Investor
1979 Ömer Hayri Erkmen TR Bionluk A.Ş. Startup representative
1980 Ömer Kalfaoğlu TR Turkyapı Group Investor
1981 Üllar Jaaksoo EE NOW! Innovations Technology OÜ Other
1982 Üllar Kask EE Moblet OÜ
1983 Üllar Kask EE Aktors OÜ
1984 Üllar Pauklin EE Datel AS Other
1985 Ülle Pihlak EE Estonian Business School Other
Tickets & travel
Program
Attendees